Reliability, Validity, and Responsiveness of the Western Ontario and McMaster Universities Osteoarthritis Index for Elderly Patients with a Femoral Neck Fracture

Paul T.p.w. Burgers, Rudolf W. Poolman, Theodorus Mj Van Bakel, Wim E Tuinebreijer, Stephanie M. Zielinski, Mohit Bhandari, Peter Patka, Esther Mm Van Lieshout, Mohit Bhandari, P. J. Devereaux, Gordon H. Guyatt, Thomas A. Einhorn, Lehana Thabane, Emil H. Schemitsch, Kenneth J Koval, Frede Frihagen, Rudolf W. Poolman, Kevin Tetsworth, Ernesto Guerra-farfan, Stephen D. WalterSheila Sprague, Marilyn Swinton, Taryn Scott, Paula Mckay, Kim Madden, Diane Heels-Ansdell, Lisa Buckingham, Aravin Duraikannan, Heather Silva, Martin J. Heetveld, Esther Mm Van Lieshout, Paul T.p.w. Burgers, Robert D. Zura, Victoria Avram, Ajay Manjoo, O. Dale Williams, John Antoniou, Tim Ramsay, Earl R. Bogoch, J. Andrew I Trenholm, Stephen Lyman, Madhu Mazumdar, Kevin J. Bozic, Mark Luborsky, Stuart B. Goodman, Susan Muray, Rob Korley, Richard Buckley, Paul Duffy, Shannon Puloski, Kimberly Carcary, Melissa Lorenzo, Michael D Mckee, Jeremy A Hall, Aaron Nauth, Daniel B. Whelan, Timothy R. Daniels, James P. Waddell, Henry Ahn, Milena R. Vicente, Jennifer T Hidy, Melanie T Macnevin, Hans J. Kreder, Terry S. Axelrod, Richard Jenkinson, Markku Nousiainen, David J G Stephen, Veronica Wadey, Monica Kunz, Katrine Milner, Ria Cagaanan, Melanie Macnevin, Peter J O’brien, Piotr A Blachut, Henry M Broekhuyse, Pierre Guy, Kelly A Lefaivre, Gerard P. Slobogean, Raman Johal, Irene Leung, Chad Coles, Ross Leighton, C. Glen Richardson, Michael Biddulph, Michael Gross, Michael Dunbar, J. David Amirault, David Alexander, Catherine Coady, Mark Glazebrook, David Johnston, William Oxner, Gerald Reardon, Ivan Wong, Kelly Trask, Shelley Macdonald, Andrew Furey, Craig Stone, Minnie Parsons, Trevor Stone, Mauri Zomar, Robert McCormack, Kelly Apostle, Dory Boyer, Farhad Moola, Bertrand Perey, Darius Viskontas, Karyn Moon, Raely Moon, G. Yves Laflamme, Benoit Benoit, Pierre Ranger, Michel Malo, Julio Fernandes, Karine Tardif, Julie Fournier, Pascal André Vendittoli, Vincent Massé, Alain G Roy, Martin Lavigne, Daniel Lusignan, Craig A Davis, Philip Stull, Stewart Weinerman, Peter Weingarten, Steven Lindenbaum, Michael Hewitt, Rebecca Danielwicz, Janell Baker, Michael Mont, Donald E Delanois, Bhaveen Kapadia, Kimona Issa, Marylou Mullen, S. Andrew Sems, Barb Foreman, Javad Parvizi, Tiffany Morrison, Courtland Lewis, Stephanie Caminiti, Paul Tornetta, William R. Creevy, Michelle J Lespasio, Hope Carlisle, Andrew Marcantonio, Michael Kain, Lawrence Specht, John Tilzey, John Garfi, Samir Mehta, John L. Esterhai, Jaimo Ahn, Derek Donegan, Annamarie Horan, Kelly Mcginnis, James R. Roberson, Thomas L. Bradbury, Greg A. Erens, Kyle Webb, Brian Mullis, Karl Shively, Andrew Parr, Janos Ertl, Ripley Worman, Mark Webster, Judd Cummings, Valda Frizzell, Molly Moore Jeffery, Clifford B. Jones, James R Ringler, Debra L. Sietsema, Jane E Walker, Enes Kanlic, Amr Abdelgawad, Juan Shunia, Charles Depaolo, Susan Sutherland, Rachel Alosky, Robert D. Zura, Maria Manson, Gregg Strathy, Kathleen Peter, Paul Johnson, Meaghan Morton, James Shaer, Tyson Schrickel, Barbara Hileman, Marina Hanes, Elisha Chance, E. Matthew Heinrich, David Dodgin, Michele Labadie, David Zamorano, Martin Tynan, Ran Schwarzkopf, John A Scolaro, Ranjan K. Gupta, Samuel Bederman, Nitin Bhatia, Bang Hoang, Douglas Kiester, Neil D. Jones, Gregory Rafijah, Damon Alavekios, Jason Y. Lee, Akshay Mehta, Steven Schroder, Tom Chao, Vincent Colin, Phuc (phil) Dang, Stephen Keun Heng, Gregory Lopez, Samuel Galle, Sohrab Pahlavan, Duy L Phan, Minal Tapadia, Christopher Bui, Nickul Jain, Tyler Moore, Nathan Moroski, Deeba Pourmand, Erik N Kubiak, Jeremy Gililland, David Rothberg, Christopher M. Peters, Christopher Pelt, Ami R Stuart, Kirby Corbey, Franklin D. Shuler, James Day, Tigran Garabekyan, Felix H. Cheung, Ali Oliashirazi, Jonathon Salava, Linda Morgan, Timothy Wilson-byrne, Mary Beth Cordle, Leon H.g.j. Elmans, Joost A.a.m. Van Den Hout, Adrianus Jp Joosten, Ad Fa Van Beurden, Stefan Bt Bolder, Denise Eygendaal, Adrianus F.c.m. Moonen, Rutger Ci Van Geenen, Eric A Hoebink, Robert Wagenmakers, Wouter Van Helden, Hans-peter W Van Jonbergen, Herbert Roerdink, Joost M Reuver, Alexander Fw Barnaart, Elvira R Flikweert, Rover Krips, J. Bernard Mullers, Hans Schüller, Mark Lm Falke, Frans J Kurek, Adrianus Ch Slingerland, Jan P Van Dijk, Wouter H Van Helden, Hugo W Bolhuis, Pieter Hj Bullens, Mike Hogervorst, Karin E De Kroon, Rob H Jansen, Ferry Steenstra, Eric Ej Raven, W. Peter J Fontijne, Saskia C Wiersma, Bastiaan Boetes, Edgar Jt Ten Holder, Huub Jl Van Der Heide, Jochem Nagels, Enrike H.m.j. Van Der Linden-van Der Zwaag, Stefan B Keizer, Jan-willem A Swen, Peter Hc Den Hollander, Bregje Jw Thomassen, Willem Jan Kleyn Molekamp, Frank R.a.j. De Meulemeester, Arthur Eb Kleipool, Robert Haverlag, Maarten P Simons, Eduard L.a.r. Mutsaerts, Rob Kooijman, Roelf R Postema, René J.t.m. Bleker, Harald Ih Lampe, Lein Schuman, John Cheung, Frank Van Bommel, W. Paul Winia, Daniel Haverkamp, Harm Van Der Vis, Peter A Nolte, Michel Pj Van Den Bekerom, Tjitte De Jong, Arthur Van Noort, Diederik A Vergroesen, Bernard G Schutte, Harm M Van Der Vis, Lijkele Beimers, Jasper De Vries, Arthur W Zurcher, G.h. Rob Albers, Maarten Rademakers, Stefan Breugem, Ibo Van Der Haven, Pieter Jan Damen, Gythe H Bulstra, Sara Martin Del Campo, Mathijs P Somford, Daniël Haverkamp, Susan Liew, Harvinder Bedi, Ashley Carr, Andrew Chia, Steve Csongvay, Craig Donohue, Stephen Doig, Elton Edwards, Max Esser, Richard Freeman, Andrew Gong, Doug Li, Russell Miller, Lu Ton, Otis Wang, Ian D. Young, Adam Dowrick, Zoe Murdoch, Claire Sage, Richard S. Page, David Bainbridge, Richard Angliss, Ben Miller, Andrew Thomson, Graeme Brown, Simon P. Williams, Kevin Eng, David Bowyer, John Skelley, Chatar Goyal, Sally Beattie, Enrique Guerado, Encarnacion Cruz, Juan Ramon Cano, Miguel Angel Froufe, Lluis Marull Serra, Samer Al-dirra, Cristina Alvarez-Martinez, Francisco José Tarazona Santabalbina, Jordi Teixidor Serra, Jordi Tomas Hernandez, Marc Aguilar Garcia, Vicente Molero Garcia, Sergi Barrera, Miriam Garrido, Lars Nordsletten, John Clarke-jenssen, Geir Hjorthaug, Anne Christine Brekke, Elise Berg Vesterhus, Ingunn Skaugrud, Pradeep Tripathi, Sandesh Katiyar, Preksha Shukla, Marc Swiontkowski, Gordon Guyatt, Kyle Jeray, Stephen D. Walter, Helena Viveiros, Victoria Truong, Kaitlin Koo, Qi Zhou, Deborah Maddock, Nicole Simunovic, Julie Agel, Stephanie M. Zielinski, Amar Rangan, Birgit C Hanusch, Lucksy Kottam, Rachel Clarkson, Gregory J. Della Rocca, Gerard P. Slobogean, Jeffrey P. Katz, Brenda Gillespie, Gail A Greendale, Curtis Hartman, Craig Rubin, James Waddell, H. Michael Lemke, Amber Oatt, Richard E. Buckley, Robert Korley, Kelly Johnston, James Powell, David Sanders, Abdel Lawendy, Christina Tieszer, John Murnaghan, Diane Nam, Albert J M Yee, Daniel B. Whelan, Lisa M. Wild, Ryan M Khan, Cathy Coady, David Amirault, Glen Richardson, Gwen Dobbin, Ryan Bicknell, Jeff Yach, Davide Bardana, Gavin Wood, Mark Harrison, David Yen, Sue Lambert, Fiona Howells, Angela Ward, Paul Zalzal, Heather Brien, V Naumetz, Brad Weening, Eugene K. Wai, Steve Papp, Wade T Gofton, Stephen P Kingwell, Garth Johnson, Joseph O’neil, Darren M Roffey, Vivian Borsella, Todd M Oliver, Vicki Jones, Terrence J. Endres, Samuel G Agnew, Kyle J Jeray, J. Scott Broderick, David R. Goetz, Thomas B Pace, Thomas M Schaller, Scott E. Porter, Stephanie L. Tanner, Rebecca G Snider, Lauren A Nastoff, Shea A Bielby, Julie A Switzer, Peter A Cole, Sarah A Anderson, Paul M Lafferty, Mengnai Li, Thuan V Ly, Scott B Marston, Amy L Foley, Sandy Vang, David M. Wright, Andrew J Marcantonio, Michael Sh Kain, Richard Iorio, Lawrence M Specht, John F Tilzey, Margaret J Lobo, John S Garfi, Heather A. Vallier, Andrea Dolenc, Chalitha Robinson, Michael J Prayson, Richard Laughlin, L. Joseph Rubino, Jedediah May, Geoffrey Ryan Rieser, Liz Dulaney-cripe, Chris Gayton, John T. Gorczyca, Jonathan M Gross, Catherine A Humphrey, Stephen Kates, Krista Noble, Allison W Mcintyre, Kaili Pecorella, Craig A Davis, Stephen Lindenbaum, John Schwappach, Janell K Baker, Tori Rutherford, Heike Newman, Shane Lieberman, Erin Finn, Kristin Robbins, Meghan Hurley, Lindsey Lyle, Khalis Mitchell, Kieran Browner, Erica Whatley, Krystal Payton, Christina Reeves, Lisa K Cannada, David Karges, Leslie Hill, John L. Esterhai, Annamarie D Horan, Christine A Kaminski, Brynn N Kowalski, Jonathan P Keeve, Christopher G Anderson, Michael D Mcdonald, Jodi M Hoffman, Ivan Tarkin, Peter Siska, Gary Gruen, Andrew R. Evans, Dana J. Farrell, James Irrgang, Arlene Luther, William Cross, Joseph R. Cass, Stephen A Sems, Michael E Torchia, Tyson Scrabeck, Mark A. Jenkins, Jules Dumais, Amanda W Romero, Carlos A Sagebien, Mark S Butler, James T Monica, Patricia Seuffert, Joseph R. Hsu, James R. Ficke, Michael R. Charlton, Matthew Napierala, Mary Fan, Chadi Tannoury, Michael Archdeacon, Ryan Finnan, Toan Le, John Wyrick, Shelley Hess, Michael L Brennan, Robert Probe, Evelyn Kile, Kelli Mills, Lydia Clipper, Michelle Yu, Katie Erwin, Daniel Horwitz, Kent Strohecker, Teresa K Swenson, Andrew H. Schmidt, Jerald R. Westberg, Kamran Aurang, Gary Zohman, Brett J. Peterson, Roger B Huff, Joseph Baele, Timothy Weber, Matt Edison, Jessica Mcbeth, Janos P Ertl, J. Andrew Parr, Molly Moore Jeffery, Erin Tobias, Emily Thomas, Charles J Depaolo, Leslie E Shell, Lynne Hampton, Stephanie Shepard, Tracy Nanney, Claudine Cuento, Robert Victor Cantu, Eric R Henderson, Linda S Eickhoff, Eric Mark Hammerberg, Philip Stahel, David Hak, Cyril Mauffrey, Douglas Gibula, Hannah Gissel, Corey Henderson, David P Zamorano, Martin C Tynan, Deanna Lawson, Brett D. Crist, Yvonne M Murtha, Linda K Anderson, Colleen Linehan, Lindsey Pilling, Courtland G Lewis, Raymond J Sullivan, Elizabeth Roper, William T. Obremskey, Philip J. Kregor, Justin E Richards, Kenya Stringfellow, Michael P Dohm, Abby Zellar, Michiel Jm Segers, Jacco Ac Zijl, Bart Verhoeven, Anke B Smits, Jean Paul Pm De Vries, Bram Fioole, Henk Van Der Hoeven, Evert Bm Theunissen, Tammo S De Vries Reilingh, Lonneke Govaert, Philippe Wittich, Maurits De Brauw, Jan Wille, Peter M.n.y.m. Go, Ewan D Ritchie, Ronald N Wessel, Eric R Hammacher, Gijs A Visser, Heyn Stockmann, Rob Silvis, Jaap P Snellen, Bram Rijbroek, Joris Jg Scheepers, Erik Gj Vermeulen, Michiel Pc Siroen, Ronald Vuylsteke, Hans Lf Brom, Herman Rijna, Piet Ar De Rijcke, Cees L Koppert, Steven E Buijk, Richard Pr Groenendijk, Imro Dawson, Geert Wm Tetteroo, Milko Mm Bruijninckx, Pascal G Doornebosch, Eelco Jr De Graaf, Maarten Van Der Elst, Carmen C Van Der Pol, Martijne Van’t Riet, Tom M Karsten, Mark R De Vries, Laurents Ps Stassen, Niels Wl Schep, G Ben Schmidt, W H Hoffman, Frank H.w.m. Van Der Heijden, W. Jaap Willems, Cor P Van Der Hart, Kahn Turckan, Sebastiaan Festen, Frank De Nies, Nico Jm Out, Jan Bosma, Albert Van Kampen, Jan Biert, Arie B. Van Vugt, Michael Jr Edwards, Taco J Blokhuis, Jan Paul M Frölke, Leo Mg Geeraedts, Jean Wm Gardeniers, Edward T.c.h. Tan, Lodewijk M.s.j. Poelhekke, Maarten C De Waal Malefijt, Bart Schreurs, Gert R Roukema, Hong A Josaputra, Paul R. Keller, Peter D De Rooij, Hans Kuiken, Han Boxma, Berry I Cleffken, Ronald Liem, Steven J. Rhemrev, Coks Hr Bosman, Alexander De Mol Van Otterloo, Jochem Hoogendoorn, Alexander C De Vries, Sven Ag Meylaerts, Michiel Hj Verhofstad, Joost Meijer, Teun Van Egmond, Igor Van Der Brand, Peter Patka, Martin G Eversdijk, Rolf Peters, Dennis Den Hartog, Oscar Jf Van Waes, Pim Oprel, Sara Martin Del Campo, Ronald Verhagen, G.h. Robert Albers, Rogier Kj Simmermacher, Jeroen Van Mulken, Karlijn Van Wessem, Steven M Van Gaalen, Luke Ph Leenen, Maarten W G A Bronkhorst, Onno R Guicherit, J. Carel Goslings, Kees Jan Ponsen, Mahesh Bhatia, Vinod Arora, Vivek Tyagi, Ajay K. Gupta, Neeraj Jain, Farah Khan, Ateet Sharma, Amir Sanghavi, Mittal Trivedi, Anil Rai, J. Subash Chandra, Kamal Rai, Vineet Yadav, Sanjay K. Singh, Amal Shankar Prasad, Vimlesh Mishra, D C Sundaresh, Angshuman Khanna, Joe Joseph Cherian, Davy J Olakkengil, Gaurav Sharma, Akhil Dadi, Naveen Palla, Utsav Ganguly, B. Sachidananda Rai, Janakiraman Rajakumar, Peter Hull, Sophie Lewis, Simone Evans, Rajesh Nanda, Rajanikanth Logishetty, Sanjeev Anand, Carol Bowler, Andrew Jennings, Graham Chuter, Glynis Rose, Gillian Horner, Callum Clark, Kate Eke, Mike R. Reed, Chris Herriott, Christine Dobb, Hamish Curry, Greg Etherington, Arvind Jain, Ash Moaveni, Matthias Russ, Geoff Donald, Patrick Weinrauch, Paul Pincus, Steven Yang, Brett Halliday, Trevor Gervais, Michael Holt, Annette Flynn, Marinis Pirpiris, David C. Love, Andrew Bucknill, Richard J Farrugia, Torben Ianssen, Asgeir Amundsen, Jan Egil Brattgjerd, Tor Borch, Berthe Bøe, Bernhard Flatøy, Sondre Hasselund, Knut Jørgen Haug, Kim Hemlock, Tor Magne Hoseth, Geir Jomaas, Thomas Kibsgård, Tarjei Lona, Gilbert Moatshe, Oliver Müller, Marius Molund, Tor Nicolaisen, Fredrik Nilsen, Jonas Rydinge, Morten Smedsrud, Are Stødle, Axel Trommer, Stein Ugland, Anders Karlsten, Guri Ekås, Hans-christoph Pape, Matthias Knobe, Roman Pfeifer

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

6 Citations (Scopus)
Original languageEnglish (US)
Pages (from-to)751-757
JournalJournal of Bone and Joint Surgery - American Volume
Volume97
Issue number9
DOIs
StatePublished - May 1 2015

Cite this

Reliability, Validity, and Responsiveness of the Western Ontario and McMaster Universities Osteoarthritis Index for Elderly Patients with a Femoral Neck Fracture. / Burgers, Paul T.p.w.; Poolman, Rudolf W.; Van Bakel, Theodorus Mj; Tuinebreijer, Wim E; Zielinski, Stephanie M.; Bhandari, Mohit; Patka, Peter; Van Lieshout, Esther Mm; Bhandari, Mohit; Devereaux, P. J.; Guyatt, Gordon H.; Einhorn, Thomas A.; Thabane, Lehana; Schemitsch, Emil H.; Koval, Kenneth J; Frihagen, Frede; Poolman, Rudolf W.; Tetsworth, Kevin; Guerra-farfan, Ernesto; Walter, Stephen D.; Sprague, Sheila; Swinton, Marilyn; Scott, Taryn; Mckay, Paula; Madden, Kim; Heels-Ansdell, Diane; Buckingham, Lisa; Duraikannan, Aravin; Silva, Heather; Heetveld, Martin J.; Van Lieshout, Esther Mm; Burgers, Paul T.p.w.; Zura, Robert D.; Avram, Victoria; Manjoo, Ajay; Williams, O. Dale; Antoniou, John; Ramsay, Tim; Bogoch, Earl R.; Trenholm, J. Andrew I; Lyman, Stephen; Mazumdar, Madhu; Bozic, Kevin J.; Luborsky, Mark; Goodman, Stuart B.; Muray, Susan; Korley, Rob; Buckley, Richard; Duffy, Paul; Puloski, Shannon; Carcary, Kimberly; Lorenzo, Melissa; Mckee, Michael D; Hall, Jeremy A; Nauth, Aaron; Whelan, Daniel B.; Daniels, Timothy R.; Waddell, James P.; Ahn, Henry; Vicente, Milena R.; Hidy, Jennifer T; Macnevin, Melanie T; Kreder, Hans J.; Axelrod, Terry S.; Jenkinson, Richard; Nousiainen, Markku; Stephen, David J G; Wadey, Veronica; Kunz, Monica; Milner, Katrine; Cagaanan, Ria; Macnevin, Melanie; O’brien, Peter J; Blachut, Piotr A; Broekhuyse, Henry M; Guy, Pierre; Lefaivre, Kelly A; Slobogean, Gerard P.; Johal, Raman; Leung, Irene; Coles, Chad; Leighton, Ross; Richardson, C. Glen; Biddulph, Michael; Gross, Michael; Dunbar, Michael; Amirault, J. David; Alexander, David; Coady, Catherine; Glazebrook, Mark; Johnston, David; Oxner, William; Reardon, Gerald; Wong, Ivan; Trask, Kelly; Macdonald, Shelley; Furey, Andrew; Stone, Craig; Parsons, Minnie; Stone, Trevor; Zomar, Mauri; McCormack, Robert; Apostle, Kelly; Boyer, Dory; Moola, Farhad; Perey, Bertrand; Viskontas, Darius; Moon, Karyn; Moon, Raely; Laflamme, G. Yves; Benoit, Benoit; Ranger, Pierre; Malo, Michel; Fernandes, Julio; Tardif, Karine; Fournier, Julie; Vendittoli, Pascal André; Massé, Vincent; Roy, Alain G; Lavigne, Martin; Lusignan, Daniel; Davis, Craig A; Stull, Philip; Weinerman, Stewart; Weingarten, Peter; Lindenbaum, Steven; Hewitt, Michael; Danielwicz, Rebecca; Baker, Janell; Mont, Michael; Delanois, Donald E; Kapadia, Bhaveen; Issa, Kimona; Mullen, Marylou; Sems, S. Andrew; Foreman, Barb; Parvizi, Javad; Morrison, Tiffany; Lewis, Courtland; Caminiti, Stephanie; Tornetta, Paul; Creevy, William R.; Lespasio, Michelle J; Carlisle, Hope; Marcantonio, Andrew; Kain, Michael; Specht, Lawrence; Tilzey, John; Garfi, John; Mehta, Samir; Esterhai, John L.; Ahn, Jaimo; Donegan, Derek; Horan, Annamarie; Mcginnis, Kelly; Roberson, James R.; Bradbury, Thomas L.; Erens, Greg A.; Webb, Kyle; Mullis, Brian; Shively, Karl; Parr, Andrew; Ertl, Janos; Worman, Ripley; Webster, Mark; Cummings, Judd; Frizzell, Valda; Moore Jeffery, Molly; Jones, Clifford B.; Ringler, James R; Sietsema, Debra L.; Walker, Jane E; Kanlic, Enes; Abdelgawad, Amr; Shunia, Juan; Depaolo, Charles; Sutherland, Susan; Alosky, Rachel; Zura, Robert D.; Manson, Maria; Strathy, Gregg; Peter, Kathleen; Johnson, Paul; Morton, Meaghan; Shaer, James; Schrickel, Tyson; Hileman, Barbara; Hanes, Marina; Chance, Elisha; Heinrich, E. Matthew; Dodgin, David; Labadie, Michele; Zamorano, David; Tynan, Martin; Schwarzkopf, Ran; Scolaro, John A; Gupta, Ranjan K.; Bederman, Samuel; Bhatia, Nitin; Hoang, Bang; Kiester, Douglas; Jones, Neil D.; Rafijah, Gregory; Alavekios, Damon; Lee, Jason Y.; Mehta, Akshay; Schroder, Steven; Chao, Tom; Colin, Vincent; Dang, Phuc (phil); Heng, Stephen Keun; Lopez, Gregory; Galle, Samuel; Pahlavan, Sohrab; Phan, Duy L; Tapadia, Minal; Bui, Christopher; Jain, Nickul; Moore, Tyler; Moroski, Nathan; Pourmand, Deeba; Kubiak, Erik N; Gililland, Jeremy; Rothberg, David; Peters, Christopher M.; Pelt, Christopher; Stuart, Ami R; Corbey, Kirby; Shuler, Franklin D.; Day, James; Garabekyan, Tigran; Cheung, Felix H.; Oliashirazi, Ali; Salava, Jonathon; Morgan, Linda; Wilson-byrne, Timothy; Cordle, Mary Beth; Elmans, Leon H.g.j.; Van Den Hout, Joost A.a.m.; Joosten, Adrianus Jp; Van Beurden, Ad Fa; Bolder, Stefan Bt; Eygendaal, Denise; Moonen, Adrianus F.c.m.; Van Geenen, Rutger Ci; Hoebink, Eric A; Wagenmakers, Robert; Van Helden, Wouter; Van Jonbergen, Hans-peter W; Roerdink, Herbert; Reuver, Joost M; Barnaart, Alexander Fw; Flikweert, Elvira R; Krips, Rover; Mullers, J. Bernard; Schüller, Hans; Falke, Mark Lm; Kurek, Frans J; Slingerland, Adrianus Ch; Van Dijk, Jan P; Van Helden, Wouter H; Bolhuis, Hugo W; Bullens, Pieter Hj; Hogervorst, Mike; De Kroon, Karin E; Jansen, Rob H; Steenstra, Ferry; Raven, Eric Ej; Fontijne, W. Peter J; Wiersma, Saskia C; Boetes, Bastiaan; Ten Holder, Edgar Jt; Van Der Heide, Huub Jl; Nagels, Jochem; Van Der Linden-van Der Zwaag, Enrike H.m.j.; Keizer, Stefan B; Swen, Jan-willem A; Den Hollander, Peter Hc; Thomassen, Bregje Jw; Molekamp, Willem Jan Kleyn; De Meulemeester, Frank R.a.j.; Kleipool, Arthur Eb; Haverlag, Robert; Simons, Maarten P; Mutsaerts, Eduard L.a.r.; Kooijman, Rob; Postema, Roelf R; Bleker, René J.t.m.; Lampe, Harald Ih; Schuman, Lein; Cheung, John; Van Bommel, Frank; Winia, W. Paul; Haverkamp, Daniel; Van Der Vis, Harm; Nolte, Peter A; Van Den Bekerom, Michel Pj; De Jong, Tjitte; Van Noort, Arthur; Vergroesen, Diederik A; Schutte, Bernard G; Van Der Vis, Harm M; Beimers, Lijkele; De Vries, Jasper; Zurcher, Arthur W; Albers, G.h. Rob; Rademakers, Maarten; Breugem, Stefan; Van Der Haven, Ibo; Jan Damen, Pieter; Bulstra, Gythe H; Del Campo, Sara Martin; Somford, Mathijs P; Haverkamp, Daniël; Liew, Susan; Bedi, Harvinder; Carr, Ashley; Chia, Andrew; Csongvay, Steve; Donohue, Craig; Doig, Stephen; Edwards, Elton; Esser, Max; Freeman, Richard; Gong, Andrew; Li, Doug; Miller, Russell; Ton, Lu; Wang, Otis; Young, Ian D.; Dowrick, Adam; Murdoch, Zoe; Sage, Claire; Page, Richard S.; Bainbridge, David; Angliss, Richard; Miller, Ben; Thomson, Andrew; Brown, Graeme; Williams, Simon P.; Eng, Kevin; Bowyer, David; Skelley, John; Goyal, Chatar; Beattie, Sally; Guerado, Enrique; Cruz, Encarnacion; Cano, Juan Ramon; Froufe, Miguel Angel; Serra, Lluis Marull; Al-dirra, Samer; Alvarez-Martinez, Cristina; Tarazona Santabalbina, Francisco José; Serra, Jordi Teixidor; Hernandez, Jordi Tomas; Garcia, Marc Aguilar; Garcia, Vicente Molero; Barrera, Sergi; Garrido, Miriam; Nordsletten, Lars; Clarke-jenssen, John; Hjorthaug, Geir; Brekke, Anne Christine; Vesterhus, Elise Berg; Skaugrud, Ingunn; Tripathi, Pradeep; Katiyar, Sandesh; Shukla, Preksha; Swiontkowski, Marc; Guyatt, Gordon; Jeray, Kyle; Walter, Stephen D.; Viveiros, Helena; Truong, Victoria; Koo, Kaitlin; Zhou, Qi; Maddock, Deborah; Simunovic, Nicole; Agel, Julie; Zielinski, Stephanie M.; Rangan, Amar; Hanusch, Birgit C; Kottam, Lucksy; Clarkson, Rachel; Della Rocca, Gregory J.; Slobogean, Gerard P.; Katz, Jeffrey P.; Gillespie, Brenda; Greendale, Gail A; Hartman, Curtis; Rubin, Craig; Waddell, James; Lemke, H. Michael; Oatt, Amber; Buckley, Richard E.; Korley, Robert; Johnston, Kelly; Powell, James; Sanders, David; Lawendy, Abdel; Tieszer, Christina; Murnaghan, John; Nam, Diane; Yee, Albert J M; Whelan, Daniel B.; Wild, Lisa M.; Khan, Ryan M; Coady, Cathy; Amirault, David; Richardson, Glen; Dobbin, Gwen; Bicknell, Ryan; Yach, Jeff; Bardana, Davide; Wood, Gavin; Harrison, Mark; Yen, David; Lambert, Sue; Howells, Fiona; Ward, Angela; Zalzal, Paul; Brien, Heather; Naumetz, V; Weening, Brad; Wai, Eugene K.; Papp, Steve; Gofton, Wade T; Kingwell, Stephen P; Johnson, Garth; O’neil, Joseph; Roffey, Darren M; Borsella, Vivian; Oliver, Todd M; Jones, Vicki; Endres, Terrence J.; Agnew, Samuel G; Jeray, Kyle J; Broderick, J. Scott; Goetz, David R.; Pace, Thomas B; Schaller, Thomas M; Porter, Scott E.; Tanner, Stephanie L.; Snider, Rebecca G; Nastoff, Lauren A; Bielby, Shea A; Switzer, Julie A; Cole, Peter A; Anderson, Sarah A; Lafferty, Paul M; Li, Mengnai; Ly, Thuan V; Marston, Scott B; Foley, Amy L; Vang, Sandy; Wright, David M.; Marcantonio, Andrew J; Kain, Michael Sh; Iorio, Richard; Specht, Lawrence M; Tilzey, John F; Lobo, Margaret J; Garfi, John S; Vallier, Heather A.; Dolenc, Andrea; Robinson, Chalitha; Prayson, Michael J; Laughlin, Richard; Rubino, L. Joseph; May, Jedediah; Rieser, Geoffrey Ryan; Dulaney-cripe, Liz; Gayton, Chris; Gorczyca, John T.; Gross, Jonathan M; Humphrey, Catherine A; Kates, Stephen; Noble, Krista; Mcintyre, Allison W; Pecorella, Kaili; Davis, Craig A; Lindenbaum, Stephen; Schwappach, John; Baker, Janell K; Rutherford, Tori; Newman, Heike; Lieberman, Shane; Finn, Erin; Robbins, Kristin; Hurley, Meghan; Lyle, Lindsey; Mitchell, Khalis; Browner, Kieran; Whatley, Erica; Payton, Krystal; Reeves, Christina; Cannada, Lisa K; Karges, David; Hill, Leslie; Esterhai, John L.; Horan, Annamarie D; Kaminski, Christine A; Kowalski, Brynn N; Keeve, Jonathan P; Anderson, Christopher G; Mcdonald, Michael D; Hoffman, Jodi M; Tarkin, Ivan; Siska, Peter; Gruen, Gary; Evans, Andrew R.; Farrell, Dana J.; Irrgang, James; Luther, Arlene; Cross, William; Cass, Joseph R.; Sems, Stephen A; Torchia, Michael E; Scrabeck, Tyson; Jenkins, Mark A.; Dumais, Jules; Romero, Amanda W; Sagebien, Carlos A; Butler, Mark S; Monica, James T; Seuffert, Patricia; Hsu, Joseph R.; Ficke, James R.; Charlton, Michael R.; Napierala, Matthew; Fan, Mary; Tannoury, Chadi; Archdeacon, Michael; Finnan, Ryan; Le, Toan; Wyrick, John; Hess, Shelley; Brennan, Michael L; Probe, Robert; Kile, Evelyn; Mills, Kelli; Clipper, Lydia; Yu, Michelle; Erwin, Katie; Horwitz, Daniel; Strohecker, Kent; Swenson, Teresa K; Schmidt, Andrew H.; Westberg, Jerald R.; Aurang, Kamran; Zohman, Gary; Peterson, Brett J.; Huff, Roger B; Baele, Joseph; Weber, Timothy; Edison, Matt; Mcbeth, Jessica; Ertl, Janos P; Parr, J. Andrew; Moore Jeffery, Molly; Tobias, Erin; Thomas, Emily; Depaolo, Charles J; Shell, Leslie E; Hampton, Lynne; Shepard, Stephanie; Nanney, Tracy; Cuento, Claudine; Cantu, Robert Victor; Henderson, Eric R; Eickhoff, Linda S; Hammerberg, Eric Mark; Stahel, Philip; Hak, David; Mauffrey, Cyril; Gibula, Douglas; Gissel, Hannah; Henderson, Corey; Zamorano, David P; Tynan, Martin C; Lawson, Deanna; Crist, Brett D.; Murtha, Yvonne M; Anderson, Linda K; Linehan, Colleen; Pilling, Lindsey; Lewis, Courtland G; Sullivan, Raymond J; Roper, Elizabeth; Obremskey, William T.; Kregor, Philip J.; Richards, Justin E; Stringfellow, Kenya; Dohm, Michael P; Zellar, Abby; Segers, Michiel Jm; Zijl, Jacco Ac; Verhoeven, Bart; Smits, Anke B; De Vries, Jean Paul Pm; Fioole, Bram; Van Der Hoeven, Henk; Theunissen, Evert Bm; De Vries Reilingh, Tammo S; Govaert, Lonneke; Wittich, Philippe; De Brauw, Maurits; Wille, Jan; Go, Peter M.n.y.m.; Ritchie, Ewan D; Wessel, Ronald N; Hammacher, Eric R; Visser, Gijs A; Stockmann, Heyn; Silvis, Rob; Snellen, Jaap P; Rijbroek, Bram; Scheepers, Joris Jg; Vermeulen, Erik Gj; Siroen, Michiel Pc; Vuylsteke, Ronald; Brom, Hans Lf; Rijna, Herman; De Rijcke, Piet Ar; Koppert, Cees L; Buijk, Steven E; Groenendijk, Richard Pr; Dawson, Imro; Tetteroo, Geert Wm; Bruijninckx, Milko Mm; Doornebosch, Pascal G; De Graaf, Eelco Jr; Van Der Elst, Maarten; Van Der Pol, Carmen C; Van’t Riet, Martijne; Karsten, Tom M; De Vries, Mark R; Stassen, Laurents Ps; Schep, Niels Wl; Ben Schmidt, G; Hoffman, W H; Van Der Heijden, Frank H.w.m.; Willems, W. Jaap; Van Der Hart, Cor P; Turckan, Kahn; Festen, Sebastiaan; De Nies, Frank; Out, Nico Jm; Bosma, Jan; Van Kampen, Albert; Biert, Jan; Van Vugt, Arie B.; Edwards, Michael Jr; Blokhuis, Taco J; Frölke, Jan Paul M; Geeraedts, Leo Mg; Gardeniers, Jean Wm; Tan, Edward T.c.h.; Poelhekke, Lodewijk M.s.j.; De Waal Malefijt, Maarten C; Schreurs, Bart; Roukema, Gert R; Josaputra, Hong A; Keller, Paul R.; De Rooij, Peter D; Kuiken, Hans; Boxma, Han; Cleffken, Berry I; Liem, Ronald; Rhemrev, Steven J.; Bosman, Coks Hr; De Mol Van Otterloo, Alexander; Hoogendoorn, Jochem; De Vries, Alexander C; Meylaerts, Sven Ag; Verhofstad, Michiel Hj; Meijer, Joost; Van Egmond, Teun; Van Der Brand, Igor; Patka, Peter; Eversdijk, Martin G; Peters, Rolf; Den Hartog, Dennis; Van Waes, Oscar Jf; Oprel, Pim; Del Campo, Sara Martin; Verhagen, Ronald; Albers, G.h. Robert; Simmermacher, Rogier Kj; Van Mulken, Jeroen; Van Wessem, Karlijn; Van Gaalen, Steven M; Leenen, Luke Ph; Bronkhorst, Maarten W G A; Guicherit, Onno R; Goslings, J. Carel; Ponsen, Kees Jan; Bhatia, Mahesh; Arora, Vinod; Tyagi, Vivek; Gupta, Ajay K.; Jain, Neeraj; Khan, Farah; Sharma, Ateet; Sanghavi, Amir; Trivedi, Mittal; Rai, Anil; Subash Chandra, J.; Rai, Kamal; Yadav, Vineet; Singh, Sanjay K.; Prasad, Amal Shankar; Mishra, Vimlesh; Sundaresh, D C; Khanna, Angshuman; Cherian, Joe Joseph; Olakkengil, Davy J; Sharma, Gaurav; Dadi, Akhil; Palla, Naveen; Ganguly, Utsav; Rai, B. Sachidananda; Rajakumar, Janakiraman; Hull, Peter; Lewis, Sophie; Evans, Simone; Nanda, Rajesh; Logishetty, Rajanikanth; Anand, Sanjeev; Bowler, Carol; Jennings, Andrew; Chuter, Graham; Rose, Glynis; Horner, Gillian; Clark, Callum; Eke, Kate; Reed, Mike R.; Herriott, Chris; Dobb, Christine; Curry, Hamish; Etherington, Greg; Jain, Arvind; Moaveni, Ash; Russ, Matthias; Donald, Geoff; Weinrauch, Patrick; Pincus, Paul; Yang, Steven; Halliday, Brett; Gervais, Trevor; Holt, Michael; Flynn, Annette; Pirpiris, Marinis; Love, David C.; Bucknill, Andrew; Farrugia, Richard J; Ianssen, Torben; Amundsen, Asgeir; Brattgjerd, Jan Egil; Borch, Tor; Bøe, Berthe; Flatøy, Bernhard; Hasselund, Sondre; Haug, Knut Jørgen; Hemlock, Kim; Hoseth, Tor Magne; Jomaas, Geir; Kibsgård, Thomas; Lona, Tarjei; Moatshe, Gilbert; Müller, Oliver; Molund, Marius; Nicolaisen, Tor; Nilsen, Fredrik; Rydinge, Jonas; Smedsrud, Morten; Stødle, Are; Trommer, Axel; Ugland, Stein; Karlsten, Anders; Ekås, Guri; Pape, Hans-christoph; Knobe, Matthias; Pfeifer, Roman.

In: Journal of Bone and Joint Surgery - American Volume, Vol. 97, No. 9, 01.05.2015, p. 751-757.

Research output: Contribution to journalArticle

Burgers, PTPW, Poolman, RW, Van Bakel, TM, Tuinebreijer, WE, Zielinski, SM, Bhandari, M, Patka, P, Van Lieshout, EM, Bhandari, M, Devereaux, PJ, Guyatt, GH, Einhorn, TA, Thabane, L, Schemitsch, EH, Koval, KJ, Frihagen, F, Poolman, RW, Tetsworth, K, Guerra-farfan, E, Walter, SD, Sprague, S, Swinton, M, Scott, T, Mckay, P, Madden, K, Heels-Ansdell, D, Buckingham, L, Duraikannan, A, Silva, H, Heetveld, MJ, Van Lieshout, EM, Burgers, PTPW, Zura, RD, Avram, V, Manjoo, A, Williams, OD, Antoniou, J, Ramsay, T, Bogoch, ER, Trenholm, JAI, Lyman, S, Mazumdar, M, Bozic, KJ, Luborsky, M, Goodman, SB, Muray, S, Korley, R, Buckley, R, Duffy, P, Puloski, S, Carcary, K, Lorenzo, M, Mckee, MD, Hall, JA, Nauth, A, Whelan, DB, Daniels, TR, Waddell, JP, Ahn, H, Vicente, MR, Hidy, JT, Macnevin, MT, Kreder, HJ, Axelrod, TS, Jenkinson, R, Nousiainen, M, Stephen, DJG, Wadey, V, Kunz, M, Milner, K, Cagaanan, R, Macnevin, M, O’brien, PJ, Blachut, PA, Broekhuyse, HM, Guy, P, Lefaivre, KA, Slobogean, GP, Johal, R, Leung, I, Coles, C, Leighton, R, Richardson, CG, Biddulph, M, Gross, M, Dunbar, M, Amirault, JD, Alexander, D, Coady, C, Glazebrook, M, Johnston, D, Oxner, W, Reardon, G, Wong, I, Trask, K, Macdonald, S, Furey, A, Stone, C, Parsons, M, Stone, T, Zomar, M, McCormack, R, Apostle, K, Boyer, D, Moola, F, Perey, B, Viskontas, D, Moon, K, Moon, R, Laflamme, GY, Benoit, B, Ranger, P, Malo, M, Fernandes, J, Tardif, K, Fournier, J, Vendittoli, PA, Massé, V, Roy, AG, Lavigne, M, Lusignan, D, Davis, CA, Stull, P, Weinerman, S, Weingarten, P, Lindenbaum, S, Hewitt, M, Danielwicz, R, Baker, J, Mont, M, Delanois, DE, Kapadia, B, Issa, K, Mullen, M, Sems, SA, Foreman, B, Parvizi, J, Morrison, T, Lewis, C, Caminiti, S, Tornetta, P, Creevy, WR, Lespasio, MJ, Carlisle, H, Marcantonio, A, Kain, M, Specht, L, Tilzey, J, Garfi, J, Mehta, S, Esterhai, JL, Ahn, J, Donegan, D, Horan, A, Mcginnis, K, Roberson, JR, Bradbury, TL, Erens, GA, Webb, K, Mullis, B, Shively, K, Parr, A, Ertl, J, Worman, R, Webster, M, Cummings, J, Frizzell, V, Moore Jeffery, M, Jones, CB, Ringler, JR, Sietsema, DL, Walker, JE, Kanlic, E, Abdelgawad, A, Shunia, J, Depaolo, C, Sutherland, S, Alosky, R, Zura, RD, Manson, M, Strathy, G, Peter, K, Johnson, P, Morton, M, Shaer, J, Schrickel, T, Hileman, B, Hanes, M, Chance, E, Heinrich, EM, Dodgin, D, Labadie, M, Zamorano, D, Tynan, M, Schwarzkopf, R, Scolaro, JA, Gupta, RK, Bederman, S, Bhatia, N, Hoang, B, Kiester, D, Jones, ND, Rafijah, G, Alavekios, D, Lee, JY, Mehta, A, Schroder, S, Chao, T, Colin, V, Dang, P, Heng, SK, Lopez, G, Galle, S, Pahlavan, S, Phan, DL, Tapadia, M, Bui, C, Jain, N, Moore, T, Moroski, N, Pourmand, D, Kubiak, EN, Gililland, J, Rothberg, D, Peters, CM, Pelt, C, Stuart, AR, Corbey, K, Shuler, FD, Day, J, Garabekyan, T, Cheung, FH, Oliashirazi, A, Salava, J, Morgan, L, Wilson-byrne, T, Cordle, MB, Elmans, LHGJ, Van Den Hout, JAAM, Joosten, AJ, Van Beurden, AF, Bolder, SB, Eygendaal, D, Moonen, AFCM, Van Geenen, RC, Hoebink, EA, Wagenmakers, R, Van Helden, W, Van Jonbergen, HW, Roerdink, H, Reuver, JM, Barnaart, AF, Flikweert, ER, Krips, R, Mullers, JB, Schüller, H, Falke, ML, Kurek, FJ, Slingerland, AC, Van Dijk, JP, Van Helden, WH, Bolhuis, HW, Bullens, PH, Hogervorst, M, De Kroon, KE, Jansen, RH, Steenstra, F, Raven, EE, Fontijne, WPJ, Wiersma, SC, Boetes, B, Ten Holder, EJ, Van Der Heide, HJ, Nagels, J, Van Der Linden-van Der Zwaag, EHMJ, Keizer, SB, Swen, JA, Den Hollander, PH, Thomassen, BJ, Molekamp, WJK, De Meulemeester, FRAJ, Kleipool, AE, Haverlag, R, Simons, MP, Mutsaerts, ELAR, Kooijman, R, Postema, RR, Bleker, RJTM, Lampe, HI, Schuman, L, Cheung, J, Van Bommel, F, Winia, WP, Haverkamp, D, Van Der Vis, H, Nolte, PA, Van Den Bekerom, MP, De Jong, T, Van Noort, A, Vergroesen, DA, Schutte, BG, Van Der Vis, HM, Beimers, L, De Vries, J, Zurcher, AW, Albers, GHR, Rademakers, M, Breugem, S, Van Der Haven, I, Jan Damen, P, Bulstra, GH, Del Campo, SM, Somford, MP, Haverkamp, D, Liew, S, Bedi, H, Carr, A, Chia, A, Csongvay, S, Donohue, C, Doig, S, Edwards, E, Esser, M, Freeman, R, Gong, A, Li, D, Miller, R, Ton, L, Wang, O, Young, ID, Dowrick, A, Murdoch, Z, Sage, C, Page, RS, Bainbridge, D, Angliss, R, Miller, B, Thomson, A, Brown, G, Williams, SP, Eng, K, Bowyer, D, Skelley, J, Goyal, C, Beattie, S, Guerado, E, Cruz, E, Cano, JR, Froufe, MA, Serra, LM, Al-dirra, S, Alvarez-Martinez, C, Tarazona Santabalbina, FJ, Serra, JT, Hernandez, JT, Garcia, MA, Garcia, VM, Barrera, S, Garrido, M, Nordsletten, L, Clarke-jenssen, J, Hjorthaug, G, Brekke, AC, Vesterhus, EB, Skaugrud, I, Tripathi, P, Katiyar, S, Shukla, P, Swiontkowski, M, Guyatt, G, Jeray, K, Walter, SD, Viveiros, H, Truong, V, Koo, K, Zhou, Q, Maddock, D, Simunovic, N, Agel, J, Zielinski, SM, Rangan, A, Hanusch, BC, Kottam, L, Clarkson, R, Della Rocca, GJ, Slobogean, GP, Katz, JP, Gillespie, B, Greendale, GA, Hartman, C, Rubin, C, Waddell, J, Lemke, HM, Oatt, A, Buckley, RE, Korley, R, Johnston, K, Powell, J, Sanders, D, Lawendy, A, Tieszer, C, Murnaghan, J, Nam, D, Yee, AJM, Whelan, DB, Wild, LM, Khan, RM, Coady, C, Amirault, D, Richardson, G, Dobbin, G, Bicknell, R, Yach, J, Bardana, D, Wood, G, Harrison, M, Yen, D, Lambert, S, Howells, F, Ward, A, Zalzal, P, Brien, H, Naumetz, V, Weening, B, Wai, EK, Papp, S, Gofton, WT, Kingwell, SP, Johnson, G, O’neil, J, Roffey, DM, Borsella, V, Oliver, TM, Jones, V, Endres, TJ, Agnew, SG, Jeray, KJ, Broderick, JS, Goetz, DR, Pace, TB, Schaller, TM, Porter, SE, Tanner, SL, Snider, RG, Nastoff, LA, Bielby, SA, Switzer, JA, Cole, PA, Anderson, SA, Lafferty, PM, Li, M, Ly, TV, Marston, SB, Foley, AL, Vang, S, Wright, DM, Marcantonio, AJ, Kain, MS, Iorio, R, Specht, LM, Tilzey, JF, Lobo, MJ, Garfi, JS, Vallier, HA, Dolenc, A, Robinson, C, Prayson, MJ, Laughlin, R, Rubino, LJ, May, J, Rieser, GR, Dulaney-cripe, L, Gayton, C, Gorczyca, JT, Gross, JM, Humphrey, CA, Kates, S, Noble, K, Mcintyre, AW, Pecorella, K, Davis, CA, Lindenbaum, S, Schwappach, J, Baker, JK, Rutherford, T, Newman, H, Lieberman, S, Finn, E, Robbins, K, Hurley, M, Lyle, L, Mitchell, K, Browner, K, Whatley, E, Payton, K, Reeves, C, Cannada, LK, Karges, D, Hill, L, Esterhai, JL, Horan, AD, Kaminski, CA, Kowalski, BN, Keeve, JP, Anderson, CG, Mcdonald, MD, Hoffman, JM, Tarkin, I, Siska, P, Gruen, G, Evans, AR, Farrell, DJ, Irrgang, J, Luther, A, Cross, W, Cass, JR, Sems, SA, Torchia, ME, Scrabeck, T, Jenkins, MA, Dumais, J, Romero, AW, Sagebien, CA, Butler, MS, Monica, JT, Seuffert, P, Hsu, JR, Ficke, JR, Charlton, MR, Napierala, M, Fan, M, Tannoury, C, Archdeacon, M, Finnan, R, Le, T, Wyrick, J, Hess, S, Brennan, ML, Probe, R, Kile, E, Mills, K, Clipper, L, Yu, M, Erwin, K, Horwitz, D, Strohecker, K, Swenson, TK, Schmidt, AH, Westberg, JR, Aurang, K, Zohman, G, Peterson, BJ, Huff, RB, Baele, J, Weber, T, Edison, M, Mcbeth, J, Ertl, JP, Parr, JA, Moore Jeffery, M, Tobias, E, Thomas, E, Depaolo, CJ, Shell, LE, Hampton, L, Shepard, S, Nanney, T, Cuento, C, Cantu, RV, Henderson, ER, Eickhoff, LS, Hammerberg, EM, Stahel, P, Hak, D, Mauffrey, C, Gibula, D, Gissel, H, Henderson, C, Zamorano, DP, Tynan, MC, Lawson, D, Crist, BD, Murtha, YM, Anderson, LK, Linehan, C, Pilling, L, Lewis, CG, Sullivan, RJ, Roper, E, Obremskey, WT, Kregor, PJ, Richards, JE, Stringfellow, K, Dohm, MP, Zellar, A, Segers, MJ, Zijl, JA, Verhoeven, B, Smits, AB, De Vries, JPP, Fioole, B, Van Der Hoeven, H, Theunissen, EB, De Vries Reilingh, TS, Govaert, L, Wittich, P, De Brauw, M, Wille, J, Go, PMNYM, Ritchie, ED, Wessel, RN, Hammacher, ER, Visser, GA, Stockmann, H, Silvis, R, Snellen, JP, Rijbroek, B, Scheepers, JJ, Vermeulen, EG, Siroen, MP, Vuylsteke, R, Brom, HL, Rijna, H, De Rijcke, PA, Koppert, CL, Buijk, SE, Groenendijk, RP, Dawson, I, Tetteroo, GW, Bruijninckx, MM, Doornebosch, PG, De Graaf, EJ, Van Der Elst, M, Van Der Pol, CC, Van’t Riet, M, Karsten, TM, De Vries, MR, Stassen, LP, Schep, NW, Ben Schmidt, G, Hoffman, WH, Van Der Heijden, FHWM, Willems, WJ, Van Der Hart, CP, Turckan, K, Festen, S, De Nies, F, Out, NJ, Bosma, J, Van Kampen, A, Biert, J, Van Vugt, AB, Edwards, MJ, Blokhuis, TJ, Frölke, JPM, Geeraedts, LM, Gardeniers, JW, Tan, ETCH, Poelhekke, LMSJ, De Waal Malefijt, MC, Schreurs, B, Roukema, GR, Josaputra, HA, Keller, PR, De Rooij, PD, Kuiken, H, Boxma, H, Cleffken, BI, Liem, R, Rhemrev, SJ, Bosman, CH, De Mol Van Otterloo, A, Hoogendoorn, J, De Vries, AC, Meylaerts, SA, Verhofstad, MH, Meijer, J, Van Egmond, T, Van Der Brand, I, Patka, P, Eversdijk, MG, Peters, R, Den Hartog, D, Van Waes, OJ, Oprel, P, Del Campo, SM, Verhagen, R, Albers, GHR, Simmermacher, RK, Van Mulken, J, Van Wessem, K, Van Gaalen, SM, Leenen, LP, Bronkhorst, MWGA, Guicherit, OR, Goslings, JC, Ponsen, KJ, Bhatia, M, Arora, V, Tyagi, V, Gupta, AK, Jain, N, Khan, F, Sharma, A, Sanghavi, A, Trivedi, M, Rai, A, Subash Chandra, J, Rai, K, Yadav, V, Singh, SK, Prasad, AS, Mishra, V, Sundaresh, DC, Khanna, A, Cherian, JJ, Olakkengil, DJ, Sharma, G, Dadi, A, Palla, N, Ganguly, U, Rai, BS, Rajakumar, J, Hull, P, Lewis, S, Evans, S, Nanda, R, Logishetty, R, Anand, S, Bowler, C, Jennings, A, Chuter, G, Rose, G, Horner, G, Clark, C, Eke, K, Reed, MR, Herriott, C, Dobb, C, Curry, H, Etherington, G, Jain, A, Moaveni, A, Russ, M, Donald, G, Weinrauch, P, Pincus, P, Yang, S, Halliday, B, Gervais, T, Holt, M, Flynn, A, Pirpiris, M, Love, DC, Bucknill, A, Farrugia, RJ, Ianssen, T, Amundsen, A, Brattgjerd, JE, Borch, T, Bøe, B, Flatøy, B, Hasselund, S, Haug, KJ, Hemlock, K, Hoseth, TM, Jomaas, G, Kibsgård, T, Lona, T, Moatshe, G, Müller, O, Molund, M, Nicolaisen, T, Nilsen, F, Rydinge, J, Smedsrud, M, Stødle, A, Trommer, A, Ugland, S, Karlsten, A, Ekås, G, Pape, H, Knobe, M & Pfeifer, R 2015, 'Reliability, Validity, and Responsiveness of the Western Ontario and McMaster Universities Osteoarthritis Index for Elderly Patients with a Femoral Neck Fracture', Journal of Bone and Joint Surgery - American Volume, vol. 97, no. 9, pp. 751-757. https://doi.org/10.2106/JBJS.N.00542
Burgers, Paul T.p.w. ; Poolman, Rudolf W. ; Van Bakel, Theodorus Mj ; Tuinebreijer, Wim E ; Zielinski, Stephanie M. ; Bhandari, Mohit ; Patka, Peter ; Van Lieshout, Esther Mm ; Bhandari, Mohit ; Devereaux, P. J. ; Guyatt, Gordon H. ; Einhorn, Thomas A. ; Thabane, Lehana ; Schemitsch, Emil H. ; Koval, Kenneth J ; Frihagen, Frede ; Poolman, Rudolf W. ; Tetsworth, Kevin ; Guerra-farfan, Ernesto ; Walter, Stephen D. ; Sprague, Sheila ; Swinton, Marilyn ; Scott, Taryn ; Mckay, Paula ; Madden, Kim ; Heels-Ansdell, Diane ; Buckingham, Lisa ; Duraikannan, Aravin ; Silva, Heather ; Heetveld, Martin J. ; Van Lieshout, Esther Mm ; Burgers, Paul T.p.w. ; Zura, Robert D. ; Avram, Victoria ; Manjoo, Ajay ; Williams, O. Dale ; Antoniou, John ; Ramsay, Tim ; Bogoch, Earl R. ; Trenholm, J. Andrew I ; Lyman, Stephen ; Mazumdar, Madhu ; Bozic, Kevin J. ; Luborsky, Mark ; Goodman, Stuart B. ; Muray, Susan ; Korley, Rob ; Buckley, Richard ; Duffy, Paul ; Puloski, Shannon ; Carcary, Kimberly ; Lorenzo, Melissa ; Mckee, Michael D ; Hall, Jeremy A ; Nauth, Aaron ; Whelan, Daniel B. ; Daniels, Timothy R. ; Waddell, James P. ; Ahn, Henry ; Vicente, Milena R. ; Hidy, Jennifer T ; Macnevin, Melanie T ; Kreder, Hans J. ; Axelrod, Terry S. ; Jenkinson, Richard ; Nousiainen, Markku ; Stephen, David J G ; Wadey, Veronica ; Kunz, Monica ; Milner, Katrine ; Cagaanan, Ria ; Macnevin, Melanie ; O’brien, Peter J ; Blachut, Piotr A ; Broekhuyse, Henry M ; Guy, Pierre ; Lefaivre, Kelly A ; Slobogean, Gerard P. ; Johal, Raman ; Leung, Irene ; Coles, Chad ; Leighton, Ross ; Richardson, C. Glen ; Biddulph, Michael ; Gross, Michael ; Dunbar, Michael ; Amirault, J. David ; Alexander, David ; Coady, Catherine ; Glazebrook, Mark ; Johnston, David ; Oxner, William ; Reardon, Gerald ; Wong, Ivan ; Trask, Kelly ; Macdonald, Shelley ; Furey, Andrew ; Stone, Craig ; Parsons, Minnie ; Stone, Trevor ; Zomar, Mauri ; McCormack, Robert ; Apostle, Kelly ; Boyer, Dory ; Moola, Farhad ; Perey, Bertrand ; Viskontas, Darius ; Moon, Karyn ; Moon, Raely ; Laflamme, G. Yves ; Benoit, Benoit ; Ranger, Pierre ; Malo, Michel ; Fernandes, Julio ; Tardif, Karine ; Fournier, Julie ; Vendittoli, Pascal André ; Massé, Vincent ; Roy, Alain G ; Lavigne, Martin ; Lusignan, Daniel ; Davis, Craig A ; Stull, Philip ; Weinerman, Stewart ; Weingarten, Peter ; Lindenbaum, Steven ; Hewitt, Michael ; Danielwicz, Rebecca ; Baker, Janell ; Mont, Michael ; Delanois, Donald E ; Kapadia, Bhaveen ; Issa, Kimona ; Mullen, Marylou ; Sems, S. Andrew ; Foreman, Barb ; Parvizi, Javad ; Morrison, Tiffany ; Lewis, Courtland ; Caminiti, Stephanie ; Tornetta, Paul ; Creevy, William R. ; Lespasio, Michelle J ; Carlisle, Hope ; Marcantonio, Andrew ; Kain, Michael ; Specht, Lawrence ; Tilzey, John ; Garfi, John ; Mehta, Samir ; Esterhai, John L. ; Ahn, Jaimo ; Donegan, Derek ; Horan, Annamarie ; Mcginnis, Kelly ; Roberson, James R. ; Bradbury, Thomas L. ; Erens, Greg A. ; Webb, Kyle ; Mullis, Brian ; Shively, Karl ; Parr, Andrew ; Ertl, Janos ; Worman, Ripley ; Webster, Mark ; Cummings, Judd ; Frizzell, Valda ; Moore Jeffery, Molly ; Jones, Clifford B. ; Ringler, James R ; Sietsema, Debra L. ; Walker, Jane E ; Kanlic, Enes ; Abdelgawad, Amr ; Shunia, Juan ; Depaolo, Charles ; Sutherland, Susan ; Alosky, Rachel ; Zura, Robert D. ; Manson, Maria ; Strathy, Gregg ; Peter, Kathleen ; Johnson, Paul ; Morton, Meaghan ; Shaer, James ; Schrickel, Tyson ; Hileman, Barbara ; Hanes, Marina ; Chance, Elisha ; Heinrich, E. Matthew ; Dodgin, David ; Labadie, Michele ; Zamorano, David ; Tynan, Martin ; Schwarzkopf, Ran ; Scolaro, John A ; Gupta, Ranjan K. ; Bederman, Samuel ; Bhatia, Nitin ; Hoang, Bang ; Kiester, Douglas ; Jones, Neil D. ; Rafijah, Gregory ; Alavekios, Damon ; Lee, Jason Y. ; Mehta, Akshay ; Schroder, Steven ; Chao, Tom ; Colin, Vincent ; Dang, Phuc (phil) ; Heng, Stephen Keun ; Lopez, Gregory ; Galle, Samuel ; Pahlavan, Sohrab ; Phan, Duy L ; Tapadia, Minal ; Bui, Christopher ; Jain, Nickul ; Moore, Tyler ; Moroski, Nathan ; Pourmand, Deeba ; Kubiak, Erik N ; Gililland, Jeremy ; Rothberg, David ; Peters, Christopher M. ; Pelt, Christopher ; Stuart, Ami R ; Corbey, Kirby ; Shuler, Franklin D. ; Day, James ; Garabekyan, Tigran ; Cheung, Felix H. ; Oliashirazi, Ali ; Salava, Jonathon ; Morgan, Linda ; Wilson-byrne, Timothy ; Cordle, Mary Beth ; Elmans, Leon H.g.j. ; Van Den Hout, Joost A.a.m. ; Joosten, Adrianus Jp ; Van Beurden, Ad Fa ; Bolder, Stefan Bt ; Eygendaal, Denise ; Moonen, Adrianus F.c.m. ; Van Geenen, Rutger Ci ; Hoebink, Eric A ; Wagenmakers, Robert ; Van Helden, Wouter ; Van Jonbergen, Hans-peter W ; Roerdink, Herbert ; Reuver, Joost M ; Barnaart, Alexander Fw ; Flikweert, Elvira R ; Krips, Rover ; Mullers, J. Bernard ; Schüller, Hans ; Falke, Mark Lm ; Kurek, Frans J ; Slingerland, Adrianus Ch ; Van Dijk, Jan P ; Van Helden, Wouter H ; Bolhuis, Hugo W ; Bullens, Pieter Hj ; Hogervorst, Mike ; De Kroon, Karin E ; Jansen, Rob H ; Steenstra, Ferry ; Raven, Eric Ej ; Fontijne, W. Peter J ; Wiersma, Saskia C ; Boetes, Bastiaan ; Ten Holder, Edgar Jt ; Van Der Heide, Huub Jl ; Nagels, Jochem ; Van Der Linden-van Der Zwaag, Enrike H.m.j. ; Keizer, Stefan B ; Swen, Jan-willem A ; Den Hollander, Peter Hc ; Thomassen, Bregje Jw ; Molekamp, Willem Jan Kleyn ; De Meulemeester, Frank R.a.j. ; Kleipool, Arthur Eb ; Haverlag, Robert ; Simons, Maarten P ; Mutsaerts, Eduard L.a.r. ; Kooijman, Rob ; Postema, Roelf R ; Bleker, René J.t.m. ; Lampe, Harald Ih ; Schuman, Lein ; Cheung, John ; Van Bommel, Frank ; Winia, W. Paul ; Haverkamp, Daniel ; Van Der Vis, Harm ; Nolte, Peter A ; Van Den Bekerom, Michel Pj ; De Jong, Tjitte ; Van Noort, Arthur ; Vergroesen, Diederik A ; Schutte, Bernard G ; Van Der Vis, Harm M ; Beimers, Lijkele ; De Vries, Jasper ; Zurcher, Arthur W ; Albers, G.h. Rob ; Rademakers, Maarten ; Breugem, Stefan ; Van Der Haven, Ibo ; Jan Damen, Pieter ; Bulstra, Gythe H ; Del Campo, Sara Martin ; Somford, Mathijs P ; Haverkamp, Daniël ; Liew, Susan ; Bedi, Harvinder ; Carr, Ashley ; Chia, Andrew ; Csongvay, Steve ; Donohue, Craig ; Doig, Stephen ; Edwards, Elton ; Esser, Max ; Freeman, Richard ; Gong, Andrew ; Li, Doug ; Miller, Russell ; Ton, Lu ; Wang, Otis ; Young, Ian D. ; Dowrick, Adam ; Murdoch, Zoe ; Sage, Claire ; Page, Richard S. ; Bainbridge, David ; Angliss, Richard ; Miller, Ben ; Thomson, Andrew ; Brown, Graeme ; Williams, Simon P. ; Eng, Kevin ; Bowyer, David ; Skelley, John ; Goyal, Chatar ; Beattie, Sally ; Guerado, Enrique ; Cruz, Encarnacion ; Cano, Juan Ramon ; Froufe, Miguel Angel ; Serra, Lluis Marull ; Al-dirra, Samer ; Alvarez-Martinez, Cristina ; Tarazona Santabalbina, Francisco José ; Serra, Jordi Teixidor ; Hernandez, Jordi Tomas ; Garcia, Marc Aguilar ; Garcia, Vicente Molero ; Barrera, Sergi ; Garrido, Miriam ; Nordsletten, Lars ; Clarke-jenssen, John ; Hjorthaug, Geir ; Brekke, Anne Christine ; Vesterhus, Elise Berg ; Skaugrud, Ingunn ; Tripathi, Pradeep ; Katiyar, Sandesh ; Shukla, Preksha ; Swiontkowski, Marc ; Guyatt, Gordon ; Jeray, Kyle ; Walter, Stephen D. ; Viveiros, Helena ; Truong, Victoria ; Koo, Kaitlin ; Zhou, Qi ; Maddock, Deborah ; Simunovic, Nicole ; Agel, Julie ; Zielinski, Stephanie M. ; Rangan, Amar ; Hanusch, Birgit C ; Kottam, Lucksy ; Clarkson, Rachel ; Della Rocca, Gregory J. ; Slobogean, Gerard P. ; Katz, Jeffrey P. ; Gillespie, Brenda ; Greendale, Gail A ; Hartman, Curtis ; Rubin, Craig ; Waddell, James ; Lemke, H. Michael ; Oatt, Amber ; Buckley, Richard E. ; Korley, Robert ; Johnston, Kelly ; Powell, James ; Sanders, David ; Lawendy, Abdel ; Tieszer, Christina ; Murnaghan, John ; Nam, Diane ; Yee, Albert J M ; Whelan, Daniel B. ; Wild, Lisa M. ; Khan, Ryan M ; Coady, Cathy ; Amirault, David ; Richardson, Glen ; Dobbin, Gwen ; Bicknell, Ryan ; Yach, Jeff ; Bardana, Davide ; Wood, Gavin ; Harrison, Mark ; Yen, David ; Lambert, Sue ; Howells, Fiona ; Ward, Angela ; Zalzal, Paul ; Brien, Heather ; Naumetz, V ; Weening, Brad ; Wai, Eugene K. ; Papp, Steve ; Gofton, Wade T ; Kingwell, Stephen P ; Johnson, Garth ; O’neil, Joseph ; Roffey, Darren M ; Borsella, Vivian ; Oliver, Todd M ; Jones, Vicki ; Endres, Terrence J. ; Agnew, Samuel G ; Jeray, Kyle J ; Broderick, J. Scott ; Goetz, David R. ; Pace, Thomas B ; Schaller, Thomas M ; Porter, Scott E. ; Tanner, Stephanie L. ; Snider, Rebecca G ; Nastoff, Lauren A ; Bielby, Shea A ; Switzer, Julie A ; Cole, Peter A ; Anderson, Sarah A ; Lafferty, Paul M ; Li, Mengnai ; Ly, Thuan V ; Marston, Scott B ; Foley, Amy L ; Vang, Sandy ; Wright, David M. ; Marcantonio, Andrew J ; Kain, Michael Sh ; Iorio, Richard ; Specht, Lawrence M ; Tilzey, John F ; Lobo, Margaret J ; Garfi, John S ; Vallier, Heather A. ; Dolenc, Andrea ; Robinson, Chalitha ; Prayson, Michael J ; Laughlin, Richard ; Rubino, L. Joseph ; May, Jedediah ; Rieser, Geoffrey Ryan ; Dulaney-cripe, Liz ; Gayton, Chris ; Gorczyca, John T. ; Gross, Jonathan M ; Humphrey, Catherine A ; Kates, Stephen ; Noble, Krista ; Mcintyre, Allison W ; Pecorella, Kaili ; Davis, Craig A ; Lindenbaum, Stephen ; Schwappach, John ; Baker, Janell K ; Rutherford, Tori ; Newman, Heike ; Lieberman, Shane ; Finn, Erin ; Robbins, Kristin ; Hurley, Meghan ; Lyle, Lindsey ; Mitchell, Khalis ; Browner, Kieran ; Whatley, Erica ; Payton, Krystal ; Reeves, Christina ; Cannada, Lisa K ; Karges, David ; Hill, Leslie ; Esterhai, John L. ; Horan, Annamarie D ; Kaminski, Christine A ; Kowalski, Brynn N ; Keeve, Jonathan P ; Anderson, Christopher G ; Mcdonald, Michael D ; Hoffman, Jodi M ; Tarkin, Ivan ; Siska, Peter ; Gruen, Gary ; Evans, Andrew R. ; Farrell, Dana J. ; Irrgang, James ; Luther, Arlene ; Cross, William ; Cass, Joseph R. ; Sems, Stephen A ; Torchia, Michael E ; Scrabeck, Tyson ; Jenkins, Mark A. ; Dumais, Jules ; Romero, Amanda W ; Sagebien, Carlos A ; Butler, Mark S ; Monica, James T ; Seuffert, Patricia ; Hsu, Joseph R. ; Ficke, James R. ; Charlton, Michael R. ; Napierala, Matthew ; Fan, Mary ; Tannoury, Chadi ; Archdeacon, Michael ; Finnan, Ryan ; Le, Toan ; Wyrick, John ; Hess, Shelley ; Brennan, Michael L ; Probe, Robert ; Kile, Evelyn ; Mills, Kelli ; Clipper, Lydia ; Yu, Michelle ; Erwin, Katie ; Horwitz, Daniel ; Strohecker, Kent ; Swenson, Teresa K ; Schmidt, Andrew H. ; Westberg, Jerald R. ; Aurang, Kamran ; Zohman, Gary ; Peterson, Brett J. ; Huff, Roger B ; Baele, Joseph ; Weber, Timothy ; Edison, Matt ; Mcbeth, Jessica ; Ertl, Janos P ; Parr, J. Andrew ; Moore Jeffery, Molly ; Tobias, Erin ; Thomas, Emily ; Depaolo, Charles J ; Shell, Leslie E ; Hampton, Lynne ; Shepard, Stephanie ; Nanney, Tracy ; Cuento, Claudine ; Cantu, Robert Victor ; Henderson, Eric R ; Eickhoff, Linda S ; Hammerberg, Eric Mark ; Stahel, Philip ; Hak, David ; Mauffrey, Cyril ; Gibula, Douglas ; Gissel, Hannah ; Henderson, Corey ; Zamorano, David P ; Tynan, Martin C ; Lawson, Deanna ; Crist, Brett D. ; Murtha, Yvonne M ; Anderson, Linda K ; Linehan, Colleen ; Pilling, Lindsey ; Lewis, Courtland G ; Sullivan, Raymond J ; Roper, Elizabeth ; Obremskey, William T. ; Kregor, Philip J. ; Richards, Justin E ; Stringfellow, Kenya ; Dohm, Michael P ; Zellar, Abby ; Segers, Michiel Jm ; Zijl, Jacco Ac ; Verhoeven, Bart ; Smits, Anke B ; De Vries, Jean Paul Pm ; Fioole, Bram ; Van Der Hoeven, Henk ; Theunissen, Evert Bm ; De Vries Reilingh, Tammo S ; Govaert, Lonneke ; Wittich, Philippe ; De Brauw, Maurits ; Wille, Jan ; Go, Peter M.n.y.m. ; Ritchie, Ewan D ; Wessel, Ronald N ; Hammacher, Eric R ; Visser, Gijs A ; Stockmann, Heyn ; Silvis, Rob ; Snellen, Jaap P ; Rijbroek, Bram ; Scheepers, Joris Jg ; Vermeulen, Erik Gj ; Siroen, Michiel Pc ; Vuylsteke, Ronald ; Brom, Hans Lf ; Rijna, Herman ; De Rijcke, Piet Ar ; Koppert, Cees L ; Buijk, Steven E ; Groenendijk, Richard Pr ; Dawson, Imro ; Tetteroo, Geert Wm ; Bruijninckx, Milko Mm ; Doornebosch, Pascal G ; De Graaf, Eelco Jr ; Van Der Elst, Maarten ; Van Der Pol, Carmen C ; Van’t Riet, Martijne ; Karsten, Tom M ; De Vries, Mark R ; Stassen, Laurents Ps ; Schep, Niels Wl ; Ben Schmidt, G ; Hoffman, W H ; Van Der Heijden, Frank H.w.m. ; Willems, W. Jaap ; Van Der Hart, Cor P ; Turckan, Kahn ; Festen, Sebastiaan ; De Nies, Frank ; Out, Nico Jm ; Bosma, Jan ; Van Kampen, Albert ; Biert, Jan ; Van Vugt, Arie B. ; Edwards, Michael Jr ; Blokhuis, Taco J ; Frölke, Jan Paul M ; Geeraedts, Leo Mg ; Gardeniers, Jean Wm ; Tan, Edward T.c.h. ; Poelhekke, Lodewijk M.s.j. ; De Waal Malefijt, Maarten C ; Schreurs, Bart ; Roukema, Gert R ; Josaputra, Hong A ; Keller, Paul R. ; De Rooij, Peter D ; Kuiken, Hans ; Boxma, Han ; Cleffken, Berry I ; Liem, Ronald ; Rhemrev, Steven J. ; Bosman, Coks Hr ; De Mol Van Otterloo, Alexander ; Hoogendoorn, Jochem ; De Vries, Alexander C ; Meylaerts, Sven Ag ; Verhofstad, Michiel Hj ; Meijer, Joost ; Van Egmond, Teun ; Van Der Brand, Igor ; Patka, Peter ; Eversdijk, Martin G ; Peters, Rolf ; Den Hartog, Dennis ; Van Waes, Oscar Jf ; Oprel, Pim ; Del Campo, Sara Martin ; Verhagen, Ronald ; Albers, G.h. Robert ; Simmermacher, Rogier Kj ; Van Mulken, Jeroen ; Van Wessem, Karlijn ; Van Gaalen, Steven M ; Leenen, Luke Ph ; Bronkhorst, Maarten W G A ; Guicherit, Onno R ; Goslings, J. Carel ; Ponsen, Kees Jan ; Bhatia, Mahesh ; Arora, Vinod ; Tyagi, Vivek ; Gupta, Ajay K. ; Jain, Neeraj ; Khan, Farah ; Sharma, Ateet ; Sanghavi, Amir ; Trivedi, Mittal ; Rai, Anil ; Subash Chandra, J. ; Rai, Kamal ; Yadav, Vineet ; Singh, Sanjay K. ; Prasad, Amal Shankar ; Mishra, Vimlesh ; Sundaresh, D C ; Khanna, Angshuman ; Cherian, Joe Joseph ; Olakkengil, Davy J ; Sharma, Gaurav ; Dadi, Akhil ; Palla, Naveen ; Ganguly, Utsav ; Rai, B. Sachidananda ; Rajakumar, Janakiraman ; Hull, Peter ; Lewis, Sophie ; Evans, Simone ; Nanda, Rajesh ; Logishetty, Rajanikanth ; Anand, Sanjeev ; Bowler, Carol ; Jennings, Andrew ; Chuter, Graham ; Rose, Glynis ; Horner, Gillian ; Clark, Callum ; Eke, Kate ; Reed, Mike R. ; Herriott, Chris ; Dobb, Christine ; Curry, Hamish ; Etherington, Greg ; Jain, Arvind ; Moaveni, Ash ; Russ, Matthias ; Donald, Geoff ; Weinrauch, Patrick ; Pincus, Paul ; Yang, Steven ; Halliday, Brett ; Gervais, Trevor ; Holt, Michael ; Flynn, Annette ; Pirpiris, Marinis ; Love, David C. ; Bucknill, Andrew ; Farrugia, Richard J ; Ianssen, Torben ; Amundsen, Asgeir ; Brattgjerd, Jan Egil ; Borch, Tor ; Bøe, Berthe ; Flatøy, Bernhard ; Hasselund, Sondre ; Haug, Knut Jørgen ; Hemlock, Kim ; Hoseth, Tor Magne ; Jomaas, Geir ; Kibsgård, Thomas ; Lona, Tarjei ; Moatshe, Gilbert ; Müller, Oliver ; Molund, Marius ; Nicolaisen, Tor ; Nilsen, Fredrik ; Rydinge, Jonas ; Smedsrud, Morten ; Stødle, Are ; Trommer, Axel ; Ugland, Stein ; Karlsten, Anders ; Ekås, Guri ; Pape, Hans-christoph ; Knobe, Matthias ; Pfeifer, Roman. / Reliability, Validity, and Responsiveness of the Western Ontario and McMaster Universities Osteoarthritis Index for Elderly Patients with a Femoral Neck Fracture. In: Journal of Bone and Joint Surgery - American Volume. 2015 ; Vol. 97, No. 9. pp. 751-757.
@article{25c2c40150ee45c3a4c8f171aad28279,
title = "Reliability, Validity, and Responsiveness of the Western Ontario and McMaster Universities Osteoarthritis Index for Elderly Patients with a Femoral Neck Fracture",
author = "Burgers, {Paul T.p.w.} and Poolman, {Rudolf W.} and {Van Bakel}, {Theodorus Mj} and Tuinebreijer, {Wim E} and Zielinski, {Stephanie M.} and Mohit Bhandari and Peter Patka and {Van Lieshout}, {Esther Mm} and Mohit Bhandari and Devereaux, {P. J.} and Guyatt, {Gordon H.} and Einhorn, {Thomas A.} and Lehana Thabane and Schemitsch, {Emil H.} and Koval, {Kenneth J} and Frede Frihagen and Poolman, {Rudolf W.} and Kevin Tetsworth and Ernesto Guerra-farfan and Walter, {Stephen D.} and Sheila Sprague and Marilyn Swinton and Taryn Scott and Paula Mckay and Kim Madden and Diane Heels-Ansdell and Lisa Buckingham and Aravin Duraikannan and Heather Silva and Heetveld, {Martin J.} and {Van Lieshout}, {Esther Mm} and Burgers, {Paul T.p.w.} and Zura, {Robert D.} and Victoria Avram and Ajay Manjoo and Williams, {O. Dale} and John Antoniou and Tim Ramsay and Bogoch, {Earl R.} and Trenholm, {J. Andrew I} and Stephen Lyman and Madhu Mazumdar and Bozic, {Kevin J.} and Mark Luborsky and Goodman, {Stuart B.} and Susan Muray and Rob Korley and Richard Buckley and Paul Duffy and Shannon Puloski and Kimberly Carcary and Melissa Lorenzo and Mckee, {Michael D} and Hall, {Jeremy A} and Aaron Nauth and Whelan, {Daniel B.} and Daniels, {Timothy R.} and Waddell, {James P.} and Henry Ahn and Vicente, {Milena R.} and Hidy, {Jennifer T} and Macnevin, {Melanie T} and Kreder, {Hans J.} and Axelrod, {Terry S.} and Richard Jenkinson and Markku Nousiainen and Stephen, {David J G} and Veronica Wadey and Monica Kunz and Katrine Milner and Ria Cagaanan and Melanie Macnevin and O’brien, {Peter J} and Blachut, {Piotr A} and Broekhuyse, {Henry M} and Pierre Guy and Lefaivre, {Kelly A} and Slobogean, {Gerard P.} and Raman Johal and Irene Leung and Chad Coles and Ross Leighton and Richardson, {C. Glen} and Michael Biddulph and Michael Gross and Michael Dunbar and Amirault, {J. David} and David Alexander and Catherine Coady and Mark Glazebrook and David Johnston and William Oxner and Gerald Reardon and Ivan Wong and Kelly Trask and Shelley Macdonald and Andrew Furey and Craig Stone and Minnie Parsons and Trevor Stone and Mauri Zomar and Robert McCormack and Kelly Apostle and Dory Boyer and Farhad Moola and Bertrand Perey and Darius Viskontas and Karyn Moon and Raely Moon and Laflamme, {G. Yves} and Benoit Benoit and Pierre Ranger and Michel Malo and Julio Fernandes and Karine Tardif and Julie Fournier and Vendittoli, {Pascal Andr{\'e}} and Vincent Mass{\'e} and Roy, {Alain G} and Martin Lavigne and Daniel Lusignan and Davis, {Craig A} and Philip Stull and Stewart Weinerman and Peter Weingarten and Steven Lindenbaum and Michael Hewitt and Rebecca Danielwicz and Janell Baker and Michael Mont and Delanois, {Donald E} and Bhaveen Kapadia and Kimona Issa and Marylou Mullen and Sems, {S. Andrew} and Barb Foreman and Javad Parvizi and Tiffany Morrison and Courtland Lewis and Stephanie Caminiti and Paul Tornetta and Creevy, {William R.} and Lespasio, {Michelle J} and Hope Carlisle and Andrew Marcantonio and Michael Kain and Lawrence Specht and John Tilzey and John Garfi and Samir Mehta and Esterhai, {John L.} and Jaimo Ahn and Derek Donegan and Annamarie Horan and Kelly Mcginnis and Roberson, {James R.} and Bradbury, {Thomas L.} and Erens, {Greg A.} and Kyle Webb and Brian Mullis and Karl Shively and Andrew Parr and Janos Ertl and Ripley Worman and Mark Webster and Judd Cummings and Valda Frizzell and {Moore Jeffery}, Molly and Jones, {Clifford B.} and Ringler, {James R} and Sietsema, {Debra L.} and Walker, {Jane E} and Enes Kanlic and Amr Abdelgawad and Juan Shunia and Charles Depaolo and Susan Sutherland and Rachel Alosky and Zura, {Robert D.} and Maria Manson and Gregg Strathy and Kathleen Peter and Paul Johnson and Meaghan Morton and James Shaer and Tyson Schrickel and Barbara Hileman and Marina Hanes and Elisha Chance and Heinrich, {E. Matthew} and David Dodgin and Michele Labadie and David Zamorano and Martin Tynan and Ran Schwarzkopf and Scolaro, {John A} and Gupta, {Ranjan K.} and Samuel Bederman and Nitin Bhatia and Bang Hoang and Douglas Kiester and Jones, {Neil D.} and Gregory Rafijah and Damon Alavekios and Lee, {Jason Y.} and Akshay Mehta and Steven Schroder and Tom Chao and Vincent Colin and Dang, {Phuc (phil)} and Heng, {Stephen Keun} and Gregory Lopez and Samuel Galle and Sohrab Pahlavan and Phan, {Duy L} and Minal Tapadia and Christopher Bui and Nickul Jain and Tyler Moore and Nathan Moroski and Deeba Pourmand and Kubiak, {Erik N} and Jeremy Gililland and David Rothberg and Peters, {Christopher M.} and Christopher Pelt and Stuart, {Ami R} and Kirby Corbey and Shuler, {Franklin D.} and James Day and Tigran Garabekyan and Cheung, {Felix H.} and Ali Oliashirazi and Jonathon Salava and Linda Morgan and Timothy Wilson-byrne and Cordle, {Mary Beth} and Elmans, {Leon H.g.j.} and {Van Den Hout}, {Joost A.a.m.} and Joosten, {Adrianus Jp} and {Van Beurden}, {Ad Fa} and Bolder, {Stefan Bt} and Denise Eygendaal and Moonen, {Adrianus F.c.m.} and {Van Geenen}, {Rutger Ci} and Hoebink, {Eric A} and Robert Wagenmakers and {Van Helden}, Wouter and {Van Jonbergen}, {Hans-peter W} and Herbert Roerdink and Reuver, {Joost M} and Barnaart, {Alexander Fw} and Flikweert, {Elvira R} and Rover Krips and Mullers, {J. Bernard} and Hans Sch{\"u}ller and Falke, {Mark Lm} and Kurek, {Frans J} and Slingerland, {Adrianus Ch} and {Van Dijk}, {Jan P} and {Van Helden}, {Wouter H} and Bolhuis, {Hugo W} and Bullens, {Pieter Hj} and Mike Hogervorst and {De Kroon}, {Karin E} and Jansen, {Rob H} and Ferry Steenstra and Raven, {Eric Ej} and Fontijne, {W. Peter J} and Wiersma, {Saskia C} and Bastiaan Boetes and {Ten Holder}, {Edgar Jt} and {Van Der Heide}, {Huub Jl} and Jochem Nagels and {Van Der Linden-van Der Zwaag}, {Enrike H.m.j.} and Keizer, {Stefan B} and Swen, {Jan-willem A} and {Den Hollander}, {Peter Hc} and Thomassen, {Bregje Jw} and Molekamp, {Willem Jan Kleyn} and {De Meulemeester}, {Frank R.a.j.} and Kleipool, {Arthur Eb} and Robert Haverlag and Simons, {Maarten P} and Mutsaerts, {Eduard L.a.r.} and Rob Kooijman and Postema, {Roelf R} and Bleker, {Ren{\'e} J.t.m.} and Lampe, {Harald Ih} and Lein Schuman and John Cheung and {Van Bommel}, Frank and Winia, {W. Paul} and Daniel Haverkamp and {Van Der Vis}, Harm and Nolte, {Peter A} and {Van Den Bekerom}, {Michel Pj} and {De Jong}, Tjitte and {Van Noort}, Arthur and Vergroesen, {Diederik A} and Schutte, {Bernard G} and {Van Der Vis}, {Harm M} and Lijkele Beimers and {De Vries}, Jasper and Zurcher, {Arthur W} and Albers, {G.h. Rob} and Maarten Rademakers and Stefan Breugem and {Van Der Haven}, Ibo and {Jan Damen}, Pieter and Bulstra, {Gythe H} and {Del Campo}, {Sara Martin} and Somford, {Mathijs P} and Dani{\"e}l Haverkamp and Susan Liew and Harvinder Bedi and Ashley Carr and Andrew Chia and Steve Csongvay and Craig Donohue and Stephen Doig and Elton Edwards and Max Esser and Richard Freeman and Andrew Gong and Doug Li and Russell Miller and Lu Ton and Otis Wang and Young, {Ian D.} and Adam Dowrick and Zoe Murdoch and Claire Sage and Page, {Richard S.} and David Bainbridge and Richard Angliss and Ben Miller and Andrew Thomson and Graeme Brown and Williams, {Simon P.} and Kevin Eng and David Bowyer and John Skelley and Chatar Goyal and Sally Beattie and Enrique Guerado and Encarnacion Cruz and Cano, {Juan Ramon} and Froufe, {Miguel Angel} and Serra, {Lluis Marull} and Samer Al-dirra and Cristina Alvarez-Martinez and {Tarazona Santabalbina}, {Francisco Jos{\'e}} and Serra, {Jordi Teixidor} and Hernandez, {Jordi Tomas} and Garcia, {Marc Aguilar} and Garcia, {Vicente Molero} and Sergi Barrera and Miriam Garrido and Lars Nordsletten and John Clarke-jenssen and Geir Hjorthaug and Brekke, {Anne Christine} and Vesterhus, {Elise Berg} and Ingunn Skaugrud and Pradeep Tripathi and Sandesh Katiyar and Preksha Shukla and Marc Swiontkowski and Gordon Guyatt and Kyle Jeray and Walter, {Stephen D.} and Helena Viveiros and Victoria Truong and Kaitlin Koo and Qi Zhou and Deborah Maddock and Nicole Simunovic and Julie Agel and Zielinski, {Stephanie M.} and Amar Rangan and Hanusch, {Birgit C} and Lucksy Kottam and Rachel Clarkson and {Della Rocca}, {Gregory J.} and Slobogean, {Gerard P.} and Katz, {Jeffrey P.} and Brenda Gillespie and Greendale, {Gail A} and Curtis Hartman and Craig Rubin and James Waddell and Lemke, {H. Michael} and Amber Oatt and Buckley, {Richard E.} and Robert Korley and Kelly Johnston and James Powell and David Sanders and Abdel Lawendy and Christina Tieszer and John Murnaghan and Diane Nam and Yee, {Albert J M} and Whelan, {Daniel B.} and Wild, {Lisa M.} and Khan, {Ryan M} and Cathy Coady and David Amirault and Glen Richardson and Gwen Dobbin and Ryan Bicknell and Jeff Yach and Davide Bardana and Gavin Wood and Mark Harrison and David Yen and Sue Lambert and Fiona Howells and Angela Ward and Paul Zalzal and Heather Brien and V Naumetz and Brad Weening and Wai, {Eugene K.} and Steve Papp and Gofton, {Wade T} and Kingwell, {Stephen P} and Garth Johnson and Joseph O’neil and Roffey, {Darren M} and Vivian Borsella and Oliver, {Todd M} and Vicki Jones and Endres, {Terrence J.} and Agnew, {Samuel G} and Jeray, {Kyle J} and Broderick, {J. Scott} and Goetz, {David R.} and Pace, {Thomas B} and Schaller, {Thomas M} and Porter, {Scott E.} and Tanner, {Stephanie L.} and Snider, {Rebecca G} and Nastoff, {Lauren A} and Bielby, {Shea A} and Switzer, {Julie A} and Cole, {Peter A} and Anderson, {Sarah A} and Lafferty, {Paul M} and Mengnai Li and Ly, {Thuan V} and Marston, {Scott B} and Foley, {Amy L} and Sandy Vang and Wright, {David M.} and Marcantonio, {Andrew J} and Kain, {Michael Sh} and Richard Iorio and Specht, {Lawrence M} and Tilzey, {John F} and Lobo, {Margaret J} and Garfi, {John S} and Vallier, {Heather A.} and Andrea Dolenc and Chalitha Robinson and Prayson, {Michael J} and Richard Laughlin and Rubino, {L. Joseph} and Jedediah May and Rieser, {Geoffrey Ryan} and Liz Dulaney-cripe and Chris Gayton and Gorczyca, {John T.} and Gross, {Jonathan M} and Humphrey, {Catherine A} and Stephen Kates and Krista Noble and Mcintyre, {Allison W} and Kaili Pecorella and Davis, {Craig A} and Stephen Lindenbaum and John Schwappach and Baker, {Janell K} and Tori Rutherford and Heike Newman and Shane Lieberman and Erin Finn and Kristin Robbins and Meghan Hurley and Lindsey Lyle and Khalis Mitchell and Kieran Browner and Erica Whatley and Krystal Payton and Christina Reeves and Cannada, {Lisa K} and David Karges and Leslie Hill and Esterhai, {John L.} and Horan, {Annamarie D} and Kaminski, {Christine A} and Kowalski, {Brynn N} and Keeve, {Jonathan P} and Anderson, {Christopher G} and Mcdonald, {Michael D} and Hoffman, {Jodi M} and Ivan Tarkin and Peter Siska and Gary Gruen and Evans, {Andrew R.} and Farrell, {Dana J.} and James Irrgang and Arlene Luther and William Cross and Cass, {Joseph R.} and Sems, {Stephen A} and Torchia, {Michael E} and Tyson Scrabeck and Jenkins, {Mark A.} and Jules Dumais and Romero, {Amanda W} and Sagebien, {Carlos A} and Butler, {Mark S} and Monica, {James T} and Patricia Seuffert and Hsu, {Joseph R.} and Ficke, {James R.} and Charlton, {Michael R.} and Matthew Napierala and Mary Fan and Chadi Tannoury and Michael Archdeacon and Ryan Finnan and Toan Le and John Wyrick and Shelley Hess and Brennan, {Michael L} and Robert Probe and Evelyn Kile and Kelli Mills and Lydia Clipper and Michelle Yu and Katie Erwin and Daniel Horwitz and Kent Strohecker and Swenson, {Teresa K} and Schmidt, {Andrew H.} and Westberg, {Jerald R.} and Kamran Aurang and Gary Zohman and Peterson, {Brett J.} and Huff, {Roger B} and Joseph Baele and Timothy Weber and Matt Edison and Jessica Mcbeth and Ertl, {Janos P} and Parr, {J. Andrew} and {Moore Jeffery}, Molly and Erin Tobias and Emily Thomas and Depaolo, {Charles J} and Shell, {Leslie E} and Lynne Hampton and Stephanie Shepard and Tracy Nanney and Claudine Cuento and Cantu, {Robert Victor} and Henderson, {Eric R} and Eickhoff, {Linda S} and Hammerberg, {Eric Mark} and Philip Stahel and David Hak and Cyril Mauffrey and Douglas Gibula and Hannah Gissel and Corey Henderson and Zamorano, {David P} and Tynan, {Martin C} and Deanna Lawson and Crist, {Brett D.} and Murtha, {Yvonne M} and Anderson, {Linda K} and Colleen Linehan and Lindsey Pilling and Lewis, {Courtland G} and Sullivan, {Raymond J} and Elizabeth Roper and Obremskey, {William T.} and Kregor, {Philip J.} and Richards, {Justin E} and Kenya Stringfellow and Dohm, {Michael P} and Abby Zellar and Segers, {Michiel Jm} and Zijl, {Jacco Ac} and Bart Verhoeven and Smits, {Anke B} and {De Vries}, {Jean Paul Pm} and Bram Fioole and {Van Der Hoeven}, Henk and Theunissen, {Evert Bm} and {De Vries Reilingh}, {Tammo S} and Lonneke Govaert and Philippe Wittich and {De Brauw}, Maurits and Jan Wille and Go, {Peter M.n.y.m.} and Ritchie, {Ewan D} and Wessel, {Ronald N} and Hammacher, {Eric R} and Visser, {Gijs A} and Heyn Stockmann and Rob Silvis and Snellen, {Jaap P} and Bram Rijbroek and Scheepers, {Joris Jg} and Vermeulen, {Erik Gj} and Siroen, {Michiel Pc} and Ronald Vuylsteke and Brom, {Hans Lf} and Herman Rijna and {De Rijcke}, {Piet Ar} and Koppert, {Cees L} and Buijk, {Steven E} and Groenendijk, {Richard Pr} and Imro Dawson and Tetteroo, {Geert Wm} and Bruijninckx, {Milko Mm} and Doornebosch, {Pascal G} and {De Graaf}, {Eelco Jr} and {Van Der Elst}, Maarten and {Van Der Pol}, {Carmen C} and {Van’t Riet}, Martijne and Karsten, {Tom M} and {De Vries}, {Mark R} and Stassen, {Laurents Ps} and Schep, {Niels Wl} and {Ben Schmidt}, G and Hoffman, {W H} and {Van Der Heijden}, {Frank H.w.m.} and Willems, {W. Jaap} and {Van Der Hart}, {Cor P} and Kahn Turckan and Sebastiaan Festen and {De Nies}, Frank and Out, {Nico Jm} and Jan Bosma and {Van Kampen}, Albert and Jan Biert and {Van Vugt}, {Arie B.} and Edwards, {Michael Jr} and Blokhuis, {Taco J} and Fr{\"o}lke, {Jan Paul M} and Geeraedts, {Leo Mg} and Gardeniers, {Jean Wm} and Tan, {Edward T.c.h.} and Poelhekke, {Lodewijk M.s.j.} and {De Waal Malefijt}, {Maarten C} and Bart Schreurs and Roukema, {Gert R} and Josaputra, {Hong A} and Keller, {Paul R.} and {De Rooij}, {Peter D} and Hans Kuiken and Han Boxma and Cleffken, {Berry I} and Ronald Liem and Rhemrev, {Steven J.} and Bosman, {Coks Hr} and {De Mol Van Otterloo}, Alexander and Jochem Hoogendoorn and {De Vries}, {Alexander C} and Meylaerts, {Sven Ag} and Verhofstad, {Michiel Hj} and Joost Meijer and {Van Egmond}, Teun and {Van Der Brand}, Igor and Peter Patka and Eversdijk, {Martin G} and Rolf Peters and {Den Hartog}, Dennis and {Van Waes}, {Oscar Jf} and Pim Oprel and {Del Campo}, {Sara Martin} and Ronald Verhagen and Albers, {G.h. Robert} and Simmermacher, {Rogier Kj} and {Van Mulken}, Jeroen and {Van Wessem}, Karlijn and {Van Gaalen}, {Steven M} and Leenen, {Luke Ph} and Bronkhorst, {Maarten W G A} and Guicherit, {Onno R} and Goslings, {J. Carel} and Ponsen, {Kees Jan} and Mahesh Bhatia and Vinod Arora and Vivek Tyagi and Gupta, {Ajay K.} and Neeraj Jain and Farah Khan and Ateet Sharma and Amir Sanghavi and Mittal Trivedi and Anil Rai and {Subash Chandra}, J. and Kamal Rai and Vineet Yadav and Singh, {Sanjay K.} and Prasad, {Amal Shankar} and Vimlesh Mishra and Sundaresh, {D C} and Angshuman Khanna and Cherian, {Joe Joseph} and Olakkengil, {Davy J} and Gaurav Sharma and Akhil Dadi and Naveen Palla and Utsav Ganguly and Rai, {B. Sachidananda} and Janakiraman Rajakumar and Peter Hull and Sophie Lewis and Simone Evans and Rajesh Nanda and Rajanikanth Logishetty and Sanjeev Anand and Carol Bowler and Andrew Jennings and Graham Chuter and Glynis Rose and Gillian Horner and Callum Clark and Kate Eke and Reed, {Mike R.} and Chris Herriott and Christine Dobb and Hamish Curry and Greg Etherington and Arvind Jain and Ash Moaveni and Matthias Russ and Geoff Donald and Patrick Weinrauch and Paul Pincus and Steven Yang and Brett Halliday and Trevor Gervais and Michael Holt and Annette Flynn and Marinis Pirpiris and Love, {David C.} and Andrew Bucknill and Farrugia, {Richard J} and Torben Ianssen and Asgeir Amundsen and Brattgjerd, {Jan Egil} and Tor Borch and Berthe B{\o}e and Bernhard Flat{\o}y and Sondre Hasselund and Haug, {Knut J{\o}rgen} and Kim Hemlock and Hoseth, {Tor Magne} and Geir Jomaas and Thomas Kibsg{\aa}rd and Tarjei Lona and Gilbert Moatshe and Oliver M{\"u}ller and Marius Molund and Tor Nicolaisen and Fredrik Nilsen and Jonas Rydinge and Morten Smedsrud and Are St{\o}dle and Axel Trommer and Stein Ugland and Anders Karlsten and Guri Ek{\aa}s and Hans-christoph Pape and Matthias Knobe and Roman Pfeifer",
year = "2015",
month = "5",
day = "1",
doi = "10.2106/JBJS.N.00542",
language = "English (US)",
volume = "97",
pages = "751--757",
journal = "Journal of Bone and Joint Surgery - American Volume",
issn = "0021-9355",
publisher = "Journal of Bone and Joint Surgery Inc.",
number = "9",

}

TY - JOUR

T1 - Reliability, Validity, and Responsiveness of the Western Ontario and McMaster Universities Osteoarthritis Index for Elderly Patients with a Femoral Neck Fracture

AU - Burgers, Paul T.p.w.

AU - Poolman, Rudolf W.

AU - Van Bakel, Theodorus Mj

AU - Tuinebreijer, Wim E

AU - Zielinski, Stephanie M.

AU - Bhandari, Mohit

AU - Patka, Peter

AU - Van Lieshout, Esther Mm

AU - Bhandari, Mohit

AU - Devereaux, P. J.

AU - Guyatt, Gordon H.

AU - Einhorn, Thomas A.

AU - Thabane, Lehana

AU - Schemitsch, Emil H.

AU - Koval, Kenneth J

AU - Frihagen, Frede

AU - Poolman, Rudolf W.

AU - Tetsworth, Kevin

AU - Guerra-farfan, Ernesto

AU - Walter, Stephen D.

AU - Sprague, Sheila

AU - Swinton, Marilyn

AU - Scott, Taryn

AU - Mckay, Paula

AU - Madden, Kim

AU - Heels-Ansdell, Diane

AU - Buckingham, Lisa

AU - Duraikannan, Aravin

AU - Silva, Heather

AU - Heetveld, Martin J.

AU - Van Lieshout, Esther Mm

AU - Burgers, Paul T.p.w.

AU - Zura, Robert D.

AU - Avram, Victoria

AU - Manjoo, Ajay

AU - Williams, O. Dale

AU - Antoniou, John

AU - Ramsay, Tim

AU - Bogoch, Earl R.

AU - Trenholm, J. Andrew I

AU - Lyman, Stephen

AU - Mazumdar, Madhu

AU - Bozic, Kevin J.

AU - Luborsky, Mark

AU - Goodman, Stuart B.

AU - Muray, Susan

AU - Korley, Rob

AU - Buckley, Richard

AU - Duffy, Paul

AU - Puloski, Shannon

AU - Carcary, Kimberly

AU - Lorenzo, Melissa

AU - Mckee, Michael D

AU - Hall, Jeremy A

AU - Nauth, Aaron

AU - Whelan, Daniel B.

AU - Daniels, Timothy R.

AU - Waddell, James P.

AU - Ahn, Henry

AU - Vicente, Milena R.

AU - Hidy, Jennifer T

AU - Macnevin, Melanie T

AU - Kreder, Hans J.

AU - Axelrod, Terry S.

AU - Jenkinson, Richard

AU - Nousiainen, Markku

AU - Stephen, David J G

AU - Wadey, Veronica

AU - Kunz, Monica

AU - Milner, Katrine

AU - Cagaanan, Ria

AU - Macnevin, Melanie

AU - O’brien, Peter J

AU - Blachut, Piotr A

AU - Broekhuyse, Henry M

AU - Guy, Pierre

AU - Lefaivre, Kelly A

AU - Slobogean, Gerard P.

AU - Johal, Raman

AU - Leung, Irene

AU - Coles, Chad

AU - Leighton, Ross

AU - Richardson, C. Glen

AU - Biddulph, Michael

AU - Gross, Michael

AU - Dunbar, Michael

AU - Amirault, J. David

AU - Alexander, David

AU - Coady, Catherine

AU - Glazebrook, Mark

AU - Johnston, David

AU - Oxner, William

AU - Reardon, Gerald

AU - Wong, Ivan

AU - Trask, Kelly

AU - Macdonald, Shelley

AU - Furey, Andrew

AU - Stone, Craig

AU - Parsons, Minnie

AU - Stone, Trevor

AU - Zomar, Mauri

AU - McCormack, Robert

AU - Apostle, Kelly

AU - Boyer, Dory

AU - Moola, Farhad

AU - Perey, Bertrand

AU - Viskontas, Darius

AU - Moon, Karyn

AU - Moon, Raely

AU - Laflamme, G. Yves

AU - Benoit, Benoit

AU - Ranger, Pierre

AU - Malo, Michel

AU - Fernandes, Julio

AU - Tardif, Karine

AU - Fournier, Julie

AU - Vendittoli, Pascal André

AU - Massé, Vincent

AU - Roy, Alain G

AU - Lavigne, Martin

AU - Lusignan, Daniel

AU - Davis, Craig A

AU - Stull, Philip

AU - Weinerman, Stewart

AU - Weingarten, Peter

AU - Lindenbaum, Steven

AU - Hewitt, Michael

AU - Danielwicz, Rebecca

AU - Baker, Janell

AU - Mont, Michael

AU - Delanois, Donald E

AU - Kapadia, Bhaveen

AU - Issa, Kimona

AU - Mullen, Marylou

AU - Sems, S. Andrew

AU - Foreman, Barb

AU - Parvizi, Javad

AU - Morrison, Tiffany

AU - Lewis, Courtland

AU - Caminiti, Stephanie

AU - Tornetta, Paul

AU - Creevy, William R.

AU - Lespasio, Michelle J

AU - Carlisle, Hope

AU - Marcantonio, Andrew

AU - Kain, Michael

AU - Specht, Lawrence

AU - Tilzey, John

AU - Garfi, John

AU - Mehta, Samir

AU - Esterhai, John L.

AU - Ahn, Jaimo

AU - Donegan, Derek

AU - Horan, Annamarie

AU - Mcginnis, Kelly

AU - Roberson, James R.

AU - Bradbury, Thomas L.

AU - Erens, Greg A.

AU - Webb, Kyle

AU - Mullis, Brian

AU - Shively, Karl

AU - Parr, Andrew

AU - Ertl, Janos

AU - Worman, Ripley

AU - Webster, Mark

AU - Cummings, Judd

AU - Frizzell, Valda

AU - Moore Jeffery, Molly

AU - Jones, Clifford B.

AU - Ringler, James R

AU - Sietsema, Debra L.

AU - Walker, Jane E

AU - Kanlic, Enes

AU - Abdelgawad, Amr

AU - Shunia, Juan

AU - Depaolo, Charles

AU - Sutherland, Susan

AU - Alosky, Rachel

AU - Zura, Robert D.

AU - Manson, Maria

AU - Strathy, Gregg

AU - Peter, Kathleen

AU - Johnson, Paul

AU - Morton, Meaghan

AU - Shaer, James

AU - Schrickel, Tyson

AU - Hileman, Barbara

AU - Hanes, Marina

AU - Chance, Elisha

AU - Heinrich, E. Matthew

AU - Dodgin, David

AU - Labadie, Michele

AU - Zamorano, David

AU - Tynan, Martin

AU - Schwarzkopf, Ran

AU - Scolaro, John A

AU - Gupta, Ranjan K.

AU - Bederman, Samuel

AU - Bhatia, Nitin

AU - Hoang, Bang

AU - Kiester, Douglas

AU - Jones, Neil D.

AU - Rafijah, Gregory

AU - Alavekios, Damon

AU - Lee, Jason Y.

AU - Mehta, Akshay

AU - Schroder, Steven

AU - Chao, Tom

AU - Colin, Vincent

AU - Dang, Phuc (phil)

AU - Heng, Stephen Keun

AU - Lopez, Gregory

AU - Galle, Samuel

AU - Pahlavan, Sohrab

AU - Phan, Duy L

AU - Tapadia, Minal

AU - Bui, Christopher

AU - Jain, Nickul

AU - Moore, Tyler

AU - Moroski, Nathan

AU - Pourmand, Deeba

AU - Kubiak, Erik N

AU - Gililland, Jeremy

AU - Rothberg, David

AU - Peters, Christopher M.

AU - Pelt, Christopher

AU - Stuart, Ami R

AU - Corbey, Kirby

AU - Shuler, Franklin D.

AU - Day, James

AU - Garabekyan, Tigran

AU - Cheung, Felix H.

AU - Oliashirazi, Ali

AU - Salava, Jonathon

AU - Morgan, Linda

AU - Wilson-byrne, Timothy

AU - Cordle, Mary Beth

AU - Elmans, Leon H.g.j.

AU - Van Den Hout, Joost A.a.m.

AU - Joosten, Adrianus Jp

AU - Van Beurden, Ad Fa

AU - Bolder, Stefan Bt

AU - Eygendaal, Denise

AU - Moonen, Adrianus F.c.m.

AU - Van Geenen, Rutger Ci

AU - Hoebink, Eric A

AU - Wagenmakers, Robert

AU - Van Helden, Wouter

AU - Van Jonbergen, Hans-peter W

AU - Roerdink, Herbert

AU - Reuver, Joost M

AU - Barnaart, Alexander Fw

AU - Flikweert, Elvira R

AU - Krips, Rover

AU - Mullers, J. Bernard

AU - Schüller, Hans

AU - Falke, Mark Lm

AU - Kurek, Frans J

AU - Slingerland, Adrianus Ch

AU - Van Dijk, Jan P

AU - Van Helden, Wouter H

AU - Bolhuis, Hugo W

AU - Bullens, Pieter Hj

AU - Hogervorst, Mike

AU - De Kroon, Karin E

AU - Jansen, Rob H

AU - Steenstra, Ferry

AU - Raven, Eric Ej

AU - Fontijne, W. Peter J

AU - Wiersma, Saskia C

AU - Boetes, Bastiaan

AU - Ten Holder, Edgar Jt

AU - Van Der Heide, Huub Jl

AU - Nagels, Jochem

AU - Van Der Linden-van Der Zwaag, Enrike H.m.j.

AU - Keizer, Stefan B

AU - Swen, Jan-willem A

AU - Den Hollander, Peter Hc

AU - Thomassen, Bregje Jw

AU - Molekamp, Willem Jan Kleyn

AU - De Meulemeester, Frank R.a.j.

AU - Kleipool, Arthur Eb

AU - Haverlag, Robert

AU - Simons, Maarten P

AU - Mutsaerts, Eduard L.a.r.

AU - Kooijman, Rob

AU - Postema, Roelf R

AU - Bleker, René J.t.m.

AU - Lampe, Harald Ih

AU - Schuman, Lein

AU - Cheung, John

AU - Van Bommel, Frank

AU - Winia, W. Paul

AU - Haverkamp, Daniel

AU - Van Der Vis, Harm

AU - Nolte, Peter A

AU - Van Den Bekerom, Michel Pj

AU - De Jong, Tjitte

AU - Van Noort, Arthur

AU - Vergroesen, Diederik A

AU - Schutte, Bernard G

AU - Van Der Vis, Harm M

AU - Beimers, Lijkele

AU - De Vries, Jasper

AU - Zurcher, Arthur W

AU - Albers, G.h. Rob

AU - Rademakers, Maarten

AU - Breugem, Stefan

AU - Van Der Haven, Ibo

AU - Jan Damen, Pieter

AU - Bulstra, Gythe H

AU - Del Campo, Sara Martin

AU - Somford, Mathijs P

AU - Haverkamp, Daniël

AU - Liew, Susan

AU - Bedi, Harvinder

AU - Carr, Ashley

AU - Chia, Andrew

AU - Csongvay, Steve

AU - Donohue, Craig

AU - Doig, Stephen

AU - Edwards, Elton

AU - Esser, Max

AU - Freeman, Richard

AU - Gong, Andrew

AU - Li, Doug

AU - Miller, Russell

AU - Ton, Lu

AU - Wang, Otis

AU - Young, Ian D.

AU - Dowrick, Adam

AU - Murdoch, Zoe

AU - Sage, Claire

AU - Page, Richard S.

AU - Bainbridge, David

AU - Angliss, Richard

AU - Miller, Ben

AU - Thomson, Andrew

AU - Brown, Graeme

AU - Williams, Simon P.

AU - Eng, Kevin

AU - Bowyer, David

AU - Skelley, John

AU - Goyal, Chatar

AU - Beattie, Sally

AU - Guerado, Enrique

AU - Cruz, Encarnacion

AU - Cano, Juan Ramon

AU - Froufe, Miguel Angel

AU - Serra, Lluis Marull

AU - Al-dirra, Samer

AU - Alvarez-Martinez, Cristina

AU - Tarazona Santabalbina, Francisco José

AU - Serra, Jordi Teixidor

AU - Hernandez, Jordi Tomas

AU - Garcia, Marc Aguilar

AU - Garcia, Vicente Molero

AU - Barrera, Sergi

AU - Garrido, Miriam

AU - Nordsletten, Lars

AU - Clarke-jenssen, John

AU - Hjorthaug, Geir

AU - Brekke, Anne Christine

AU - Vesterhus, Elise Berg

AU - Skaugrud, Ingunn

AU - Tripathi, Pradeep

AU - Katiyar, Sandesh

AU - Shukla, Preksha

AU - Swiontkowski, Marc

AU - Guyatt, Gordon

AU - Jeray, Kyle

AU - Walter, Stephen D.

AU - Viveiros, Helena

AU - Truong, Victoria

AU - Koo, Kaitlin

AU - Zhou, Qi

AU - Maddock, Deborah

AU - Simunovic, Nicole

AU - Agel, Julie

AU - Zielinski, Stephanie M.

AU - Rangan, Amar

AU - Hanusch, Birgit C

AU - Kottam, Lucksy

AU - Clarkson, Rachel

AU - Della Rocca, Gregory J.

AU - Slobogean, Gerard P.

AU - Katz, Jeffrey P.

AU - Gillespie, Brenda

AU - Greendale, Gail A

AU - Hartman, Curtis

AU - Rubin, Craig

AU - Waddell, James

AU - Lemke, H. Michael

AU - Oatt, Amber

AU - Buckley, Richard E.

AU - Korley, Robert

AU - Johnston, Kelly

AU - Powell, James

AU - Sanders, David

AU - Lawendy, Abdel

AU - Tieszer, Christina

AU - Murnaghan, John

AU - Nam, Diane

AU - Yee, Albert J M

AU - Whelan, Daniel B.

AU - Wild, Lisa M.

AU - Khan, Ryan M

AU - Coady, Cathy

AU - Amirault, David

AU - Richardson, Glen

AU - Dobbin, Gwen

AU - Bicknell, Ryan

AU - Yach, Jeff

AU - Bardana, Davide

AU - Wood, Gavin

AU - Harrison, Mark

AU - Yen, David

AU - Lambert, Sue

AU - Howells, Fiona

AU - Ward, Angela

AU - Zalzal, Paul

AU - Brien, Heather

AU - Naumetz, V

AU - Weening, Brad

AU - Wai, Eugene K.

AU - Papp, Steve

AU - Gofton, Wade T

AU - Kingwell, Stephen P

AU - Johnson, Garth

AU - O’neil, Joseph

AU - Roffey, Darren M

AU - Borsella, Vivian

AU - Oliver, Todd M

AU - Jones, Vicki

AU - Endres, Terrence J.

AU - Agnew, Samuel G

AU - Jeray, Kyle J

AU - Broderick, J. Scott

AU - Goetz, David R.

AU - Pace, Thomas B

AU - Schaller, Thomas M

AU - Porter, Scott E.

AU - Tanner, Stephanie L.

AU - Snider, Rebecca G

AU - Nastoff, Lauren A

AU - Bielby, Shea A

AU - Switzer, Julie A

AU - Cole, Peter A

AU - Anderson, Sarah A

AU - Lafferty, Paul M

AU - Li, Mengnai

AU - Ly, Thuan V

AU - Marston, Scott B

AU - Foley, Amy L

AU - Vang, Sandy

AU - Wright, David M.

AU - Marcantonio, Andrew J

AU - Kain, Michael Sh

AU - Iorio, Richard

AU - Specht, Lawrence M

AU - Tilzey, John F

AU - Lobo, Margaret J

AU - Garfi, John S

AU - Vallier, Heather A.

AU - Dolenc, Andrea

AU - Robinson, Chalitha

AU - Prayson, Michael J

AU - Laughlin, Richard

AU - Rubino, L. Joseph

AU - May, Jedediah

AU - Rieser, Geoffrey Ryan

AU - Dulaney-cripe, Liz

AU - Gayton, Chris

AU - Gorczyca, John T.

AU - Gross, Jonathan M

AU - Humphrey, Catherine A

AU - Kates, Stephen

AU - Noble, Krista

AU - Mcintyre, Allison W

AU - Pecorella, Kaili

AU - Davis, Craig A

AU - Lindenbaum, Stephen

AU - Schwappach, John

AU - Baker, Janell K

AU - Rutherford, Tori

AU - Newman, Heike

AU - Lieberman, Shane

AU - Finn, Erin

AU - Robbins, Kristin

AU - Hurley, Meghan

AU - Lyle, Lindsey

AU - Mitchell, Khalis

AU - Browner, Kieran

AU - Whatley, Erica

AU - Payton, Krystal

AU - Reeves, Christina

AU - Cannada, Lisa K

AU - Karges, David

AU - Hill, Leslie

AU - Esterhai, John L.

AU - Horan, Annamarie D

AU - Kaminski, Christine A

AU - Kowalski, Brynn N

AU - Keeve, Jonathan P

AU - Anderson, Christopher G

AU - Mcdonald, Michael D

AU - Hoffman, Jodi M

AU - Tarkin, Ivan

AU - Siska, Peter

AU - Gruen, Gary

AU - Evans, Andrew R.

AU - Farrell, Dana J.

AU - Irrgang, James

AU - Luther, Arlene

AU - Cross, William

AU - Cass, Joseph R.

AU - Sems, Stephen A

AU - Torchia, Michael E

AU - Scrabeck, Tyson

AU - Jenkins, Mark A.

AU - Dumais, Jules

AU - Romero, Amanda W

AU - Sagebien, Carlos A

AU - Butler, Mark S

AU - Monica, James T

AU - Seuffert, Patricia

AU - Hsu, Joseph R.

AU - Ficke, James R.

AU - Charlton, Michael R.

AU - Napierala, Matthew

AU - Fan, Mary

AU - Tannoury, Chadi

AU - Archdeacon, Michael

AU - Finnan, Ryan

AU - Le, Toan

AU - Wyrick, John

AU - Hess, Shelley

AU - Brennan, Michael L

AU - Probe, Robert

AU - Kile, Evelyn

AU - Mills, Kelli

AU - Clipper, Lydia

AU - Yu, Michelle

AU - Erwin, Katie

AU - Horwitz, Daniel

AU - Strohecker, Kent

AU - Swenson, Teresa K

AU - Schmidt, Andrew H.

AU - Westberg, Jerald R.

AU - Aurang, Kamran

AU - Zohman, Gary

AU - Peterson, Brett J.

AU - Huff, Roger B

AU - Baele, Joseph

AU - Weber, Timothy

AU - Edison, Matt

AU - Mcbeth, Jessica

AU - Ertl, Janos P

AU - Parr, J. Andrew

AU - Moore Jeffery, Molly

AU - Tobias, Erin

AU - Thomas, Emily

AU - Depaolo, Charles J

AU - Shell, Leslie E

AU - Hampton, Lynne

AU - Shepard, Stephanie

AU - Nanney, Tracy

AU - Cuento, Claudine

AU - Cantu, Robert Victor

AU - Henderson, Eric R

AU - Eickhoff, Linda S

AU - Hammerberg, Eric Mark

AU - Stahel, Philip

AU - Hak, David

AU - Mauffrey, Cyril

AU - Gibula, Douglas

AU - Gissel, Hannah

AU - Henderson, Corey

AU - Zamorano, David P

AU - Tynan, Martin C

AU - Lawson, Deanna

AU - Crist, Brett D.

AU - Murtha, Yvonne M

AU - Anderson, Linda K

AU - Linehan, Colleen

AU - Pilling, Lindsey

AU - Lewis, Courtland G

AU - Sullivan, Raymond J

AU - Roper, Elizabeth

AU - Obremskey, William T.

AU - Kregor, Philip J.

AU - Richards, Justin E

AU - Stringfellow, Kenya

AU - Dohm, Michael P

AU - Zellar, Abby

AU - Segers, Michiel Jm

AU - Zijl, Jacco Ac

AU - Verhoeven, Bart

AU - Smits, Anke B

AU - De Vries, Jean Paul Pm

AU - Fioole, Bram

AU - Van Der Hoeven, Henk

AU - Theunissen, Evert Bm

AU - De Vries Reilingh, Tammo S

AU - Govaert, Lonneke

AU - Wittich, Philippe

AU - De Brauw, Maurits

AU - Wille, Jan

AU - Go, Peter M.n.y.m.

AU - Ritchie, Ewan D

AU - Wessel, Ronald N

AU - Hammacher, Eric R

AU - Visser, Gijs A

AU - Stockmann, Heyn

AU - Silvis, Rob

AU - Snellen, Jaap P

AU - Rijbroek, Bram

AU - Scheepers, Joris Jg

AU - Vermeulen, Erik Gj

AU - Siroen, Michiel Pc

AU - Vuylsteke, Ronald

AU - Brom, Hans Lf

AU - Rijna, Herman

AU - De Rijcke, Piet Ar

AU - Koppert, Cees L

AU - Buijk, Steven E

AU - Groenendijk, Richard Pr

AU - Dawson, Imro

AU - Tetteroo, Geert Wm

AU - Bruijninckx, Milko Mm

AU - Doornebosch, Pascal G

AU - De Graaf, Eelco Jr

AU - Van Der Elst, Maarten

AU - Van Der Pol, Carmen C

AU - Van’t Riet, Martijne

AU - Karsten, Tom M

AU - De Vries, Mark R

AU - Stassen, Laurents Ps

AU - Schep, Niels Wl

AU - Ben Schmidt, G

AU - Hoffman, W H

AU - Van Der Heijden, Frank H.w.m.

AU - Willems, W. Jaap

AU - Van Der Hart, Cor P

AU - Turckan, Kahn

AU - Festen, Sebastiaan

AU - De Nies, Frank

AU - Out, Nico Jm

AU - Bosma, Jan

AU - Van Kampen, Albert

AU - Biert, Jan

AU - Van Vugt, Arie B.

AU - Edwards, Michael Jr

AU - Blokhuis, Taco J

AU - Frölke, Jan Paul M

AU - Geeraedts, Leo Mg

AU - Gardeniers, Jean Wm

AU - Tan, Edward T.c.h.

AU - Poelhekke, Lodewijk M.s.j.

AU - De Waal Malefijt, Maarten C

AU - Schreurs, Bart

AU - Roukema, Gert R

AU - Josaputra, Hong A

AU - Keller, Paul R.

AU - De Rooij, Peter D

AU - Kuiken, Hans

AU - Boxma, Han

AU - Cleffken, Berry I

AU - Liem, Ronald

AU - Rhemrev, Steven J.

AU - Bosman, Coks Hr

AU - De Mol Van Otterloo, Alexander

AU - Hoogendoorn, Jochem

AU - De Vries, Alexander C

AU - Meylaerts, Sven Ag

AU - Verhofstad, Michiel Hj

AU - Meijer, Joost

AU - Van Egmond, Teun

AU - Van Der Brand, Igor

AU - Patka, Peter

AU - Eversdijk, Martin G

AU - Peters, Rolf

AU - Den Hartog, Dennis

AU - Van Waes, Oscar Jf

AU - Oprel, Pim

AU - Del Campo, Sara Martin

AU - Verhagen, Ronald

AU - Albers, G.h. Robert

AU - Simmermacher, Rogier Kj

AU - Van Mulken, Jeroen

AU - Van Wessem, Karlijn

AU - Van Gaalen, Steven M

AU - Leenen, Luke Ph

AU - Bronkhorst, Maarten W G A

AU - Guicherit, Onno R

AU - Goslings, J. Carel

AU - Ponsen, Kees Jan

AU - Bhatia, Mahesh

AU - Arora, Vinod

AU - Tyagi, Vivek

AU - Gupta, Ajay K.

AU - Jain, Neeraj

AU - Khan, Farah

AU - Sharma, Ateet

AU - Sanghavi, Amir

AU - Trivedi, Mittal

AU - Rai, Anil

AU - Subash Chandra, J.

AU - Rai, Kamal

AU - Yadav, Vineet

AU - Singh, Sanjay K.

AU - Prasad, Amal Shankar

AU - Mishra, Vimlesh

AU - Sundaresh, D C

AU - Khanna, Angshuman

AU - Cherian, Joe Joseph

AU - Olakkengil, Davy J

AU - Sharma, Gaurav

AU - Dadi, Akhil

AU - Palla, Naveen

AU - Ganguly, Utsav

AU - Rai, B. Sachidananda

AU - Rajakumar, Janakiraman

AU - Hull, Peter

AU - Lewis, Sophie

AU - Evans, Simone

AU - Nanda, Rajesh

AU - Logishetty, Rajanikanth

AU - Anand, Sanjeev

AU - Bowler, Carol

AU - Jennings, Andrew

AU - Chuter, Graham

AU - Rose, Glynis

AU - Horner, Gillian

AU - Clark, Callum

AU - Eke, Kate

AU - Reed, Mike R.

AU - Herriott, Chris

AU - Dobb, Christine

AU - Curry, Hamish

AU - Etherington, Greg

AU - Jain, Arvind

AU - Moaveni, Ash

AU - Russ, Matthias

AU - Donald, Geoff

AU - Weinrauch, Patrick

AU - Pincus, Paul

AU - Yang, Steven

AU - Halliday, Brett

AU - Gervais, Trevor

AU - Holt, Michael

AU - Flynn, Annette

AU - Pirpiris, Marinis

AU - Love, David C.

AU - Bucknill, Andrew

AU - Farrugia, Richard J

AU - Ianssen, Torben

AU - Amundsen, Asgeir

AU - Brattgjerd, Jan Egil

AU - Borch, Tor

AU - Bøe, Berthe

AU - Flatøy, Bernhard

AU - Hasselund, Sondre

AU - Haug, Knut Jørgen

AU - Hemlock, Kim

AU - Hoseth, Tor Magne

AU - Jomaas, Geir

AU - Kibsgård, Thomas

AU - Lona, Tarjei

AU - Moatshe, Gilbert

AU - Müller, Oliver

AU - Molund, Marius

AU - Nicolaisen, Tor

AU - Nilsen, Fredrik

AU - Rydinge, Jonas

AU - Smedsrud, Morten

AU - Stødle, Are

AU - Trommer, Axel

AU - Ugland, Stein

AU - Karlsten, Anders

AU - Ekås, Guri

AU - Pape, Hans-christoph

AU - Knobe, Matthias

AU - Pfeifer, Roman

PY - 2015/5/1

Y1 - 2015/5/1

U2 - 10.2106/JBJS.N.00542

DO - 10.2106/JBJS.N.00542

M3 - Article

VL - 97

SP - 751

EP - 757

JO - Journal of Bone and Joint Surgery - American Volume

JF - Journal of Bone and Joint Surgery - American Volume

SN - 0021-9355

IS - 9

ER -